Unterlandpokal 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 1

1 Zuferi, Enis; (DWZ: 2391-153) Punkte: 3.0
1 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1555-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-92 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kabisch, Thilo; (DWZ: 2234-155) Punkte:
3 Dudek, Richard; (DWZ: 2168-98) Punkte:
4 Tschlatscher, Thomas; (DWZ: 2191-89) Punkte: 2.0
1 Cummings, Orlyn (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Florio, Antonio (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-152 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1957-76) Punkte:
6 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1941-73) Punkte: 4.0
2 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Ihring, Uwe (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1928-88) Punkte: 1.5
3 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Kohlmann, Adrian; (DWZ: 1816-75) Punkte:
9 Wartlick, Ole; (DWZ: 1823-97) Punkte:
10 Kumar, Ayush; (DWZ: 1689-4) Punkte:
11 Hagenmeyer, Felix; (DWZ: 2013-45) Punkte: 1.0
2 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Hagenmeyer, Jannis; (DWZ: 1865-35) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1895-84 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Ignatov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 1723-56) Punkte:
14 Birke, Dennis; (DWZ: 1785-33) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kible, Lothar (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1044-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1921-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1698-120 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Eisele, Lukas (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1456-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Radulescu, Romulus; (DWZ: 1559-5) Punkte:
16 Rupp, Markus; (DWZ: 1501-13) Punkte:
17 Rupp, Johannes; (DWZ: 1399-16) Punkte:
18 Wolff, Calvin; (DWZ: 1672-74) Punkte: 1.0
4 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1953-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-79 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
19 Stahl, Johannes; (DWZ: 1635-12) Punkte:
20 Walter, Richard; (DWZ: 1808-36) Punkte: