Unterlandpokal 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Willsbach 1

1 Wartlick, Karl; (DWZ: 2206-104) Punkte:
2 Schmukal, Jens; (DWZ: 1877-17) Punkte: 3.0
1 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1978-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2391-153 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1724-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-74 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Lang, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1957-109) Punkte:
4 Pfaff, Alexander; (DWZ: 1967-74) Punkte: 2.5
2 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Leucht, Paul (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Schulz, Tim (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1946-26 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Cummings, Orlyn (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2026-74 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Klotz, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1853-50) Punkte:
6 Kleinknecht, Michael; (DWZ: 1995-51) Punkte:
7 Hähnle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1808-72) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schmidgall, Paul (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Unterkoffler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1814-83) Punkte: 2.0
3 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-94 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Sauer, Jürgen (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1211-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1941-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
9 Muntzke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1895-84) Punkte: 1.5
4 Mencher, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Hagenmeyer, Jannis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1865-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Walter, Rainer; (DWZ: 1772-79) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1672-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Speh, Hans; (DWZ: 1661-71) Punkte:
12 Rissling, Paul; (DWZ: 1593-14) Punkte:
13 Günthner, Robin; (DWZ: 1806-41) Punkte: 1.0
4 Herberg, Marcel (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Cummings, Nicolai (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1981-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Haydan, Gürkan; (DWZ: 1535-39) Punkte:
15 Haydan, Cihan; (DWZ: 1102-15) Punkte:
16 Hähnle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1246-38) Punkte:
17 Hohl, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1771-107) Punkte:
18 Pflanzer, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1596-27) Punkte:
19 Hähnle, Jan; (DWZ: 1293-37) Punkte:
20 Döttling, Gustav; (DWZ: 1574-94) Punkte: