Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Stuttgarter SF 5 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Markus 1035 1711-137 9 Zakrzewski, Alexander 1017 1669-29
2 Scheffel, Ioan 1175 10 Haak, Moritz 1014 1643-34
3 Bausch, Raimund 1284 1662-51 11 Haro, Niel 1001 1500-57
4 Gackenholz, Friedrich 0376 1691-117 12 Laake, Tamara 1241 1536-61
5 Taghiani, Afschin 1199 1697-21 13 Gesell, Jakob 1262 1492-3
6 Eißmann, Olaf 1089 1683-66 14 Issa, Samer 1263 1506-3
7 Batsatsashvili, Giorgi 1318 1505-4 15
8 Alkabetz, Michael 1101 1685-34 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi 1223 1753-15 9 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1466-12
2 Dallinger, Moritz 1024 1776-83 10 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen 1074 1485-28
3 Schaaf, Martin 1002 1683-57 11 Marinin, Georgii 1207 1647-52
4 Kobald, Matthias 1058 1562-69 12 Schimann, Kirill 1256 1537-32
5 Gottfried, Thomas 0008 1679-45 13 Friedrich, Timofej 1258 1613-40
6 Keßler, Stefan 0270 1755-93 14 Bas, Eyüp 1225 1402-49
7 Dahmen, Jürgen 0300 1514-105 15 Hilger, Herbert 1147 1293-20
8 Czinege, Laszlo 0034 1470-57 16 Dallinger, Frank 1067 1235-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Fasanenhof 1 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walz, Matthias 0079 9 Rentel, Eberhard 1066 1448-8
2 Naumann, Konstantin 0122 1695-41 10 Rühle, Christoph 1057 1354-9
3 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian 1041 1619-30 11 Bisanz, Markus 1060 1408-13
4 Grotheer, Olaf 1036 1597-68 12 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen 1065 1465-10
5 Franke, Dan 1071 1689-31 13 Müller, Michelle 1070 1276-5
6 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard 1039 1508-23 14
7 Reischl, Thomas 1068 1399-38 15
8 Müller, Klaus 1026 1357-18 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Gerlingen 2 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Graf, Maximilian 0164 1887-51 9 Torres, Nicholas 1078 1780-1
2 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1719-124 10 Krebs, Leopold 0034 1322-98
3 Dold, Dennis 1071 1696-41 11 Tansek, Branko 1070 1584-76
4 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1660-80 12 Aust, Winfried 0124 1391-82
5 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1577-117 13 Drianis, Anton 1039 1356-43
6 Krebs, Thomas 0062 1619-106 14 Klöpfer, Benett 1072 1390-2
7 Lang, Justus 1054 1535-25 15 Krebs, Mathias 0070 1228-69
8 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1620-75 16 Burkert, Rolf 0099 1240-123

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seibel, Wilhelm 0133 1691-69 9 Brügmann, Nick 0193 1518-23
2 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1600-169 10 Dier, Markus 0159 1412-16
3 Brügmann, Kai 0194 1877-25 11 Raabe, Stephan 0208 1512-50
4 Häberlein, Günther 0141 1628-189 12 Junesch, Ralf 0152 1539-12
5 Schmidt, Bernd 0136 1609-50 13 Mansurow, Andreas 0215 1338-7
6 Wang, Ge 0161 1639-20 14 Silveira, Noah 0168 1050-13
7 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1464-112 15 Shirakura, Toya 0203 1088-7
8 Charatsidis, Christos 0066 1440-84 16 Udovicic, Mate 0217 1375-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Sillenbuch 2 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hensel, Jens 1045 1597-6 9 Pelosse, Emilien 1057 1539-8
2 Gmelin, Oliver 1054 1689-26 10 Mößner, Günter 0101 1312-62
3 Herzig, Konstantin 1021 1524-31 11 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1449-60
4 Varga, Mihail 1036 12 Lin, Jean-Claude 0148 1287-53
5 Kuhnke, Frank 0115 1429-56 13 Rösler, Carina 1063 960-25
6 Opitz, Willi 1042 1523-5 14 Memmler, Volker 1056 1263-1
7 Takacs, Simon Raphael 1058 1377-2 15 Drings, Edwin 1029 991-4
8 Petkow, Eric 1062 1654-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Botnang 2 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Löffler, Reinhard 1094 1863-9 9 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1456-27
2 Zimmermann, Tobias 1011 1806-89 10 König, Lars 1102 1436-50
3 Fontanarosa, Roberto 1009 1710-19 11 Saul, Alexander 1104 1826-2
4 Kolic, Ivan 1106 1847-8 12 Kästle, Thomas 0005 1403-100
5 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1699-18 13 Dick, Andreas 1005 1352-18
6 Schreiber, Stephan 1096 1681-125 14 Brosig, Michael 1103 1261-84
7 Engelhardt, Frank 1090 1666-143 15 Widmann, Martin 0126 1156-29
8 Böhne, Ilja 0116 1586-94 16 Radko, Vladyslav 1101 1461-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSF Ditzingen 2 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Bernd 0024 1818-112 9 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1359-44
2 Michna, Marcus 0095 1666-167 10 Gaechter, Johannes 1066 1850-1
3 Krier, Oliver 0129 1694-68 11
4 Burian, Theodor 1053 1660-51 12
5 Ropertz, Benjamin 1019 1587-19 13
6 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1469-87 14
7 Stegmiller, Dennis 1045 1477-49 15
8 Skottke, Oliver 1065 1434-7 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Feuerbach 2 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siegel, Stefan 0020 1500-44 9 Bauer, Frank 1060 1526-9
2 Kreyer, Steve 1030 1852-19 10 Nitsche, Heinz 1031 1461-4
3 Klehr, Winfried 1065 1903-112 11 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1445-18
4 Hofer, Helge Armin 1108 1705-3 12 Farin, Kai 1092 1765-65
5 Giraud, Michael 0004 1688-80 13 Kechaou, Malek 1114 1335-4
6 Balzer, Manfred 0025 1714-54 14 Porta, Robin 1123
7 Berger, Alexander 0008 1606-65 15 Tumback, Daniel 1106 1208-11
8 Pieper, Andreas 0014 1415-40 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Stuttgarter SF 6 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Goldinov, Daniel 1236 1954-92 9 Sinha, Abhinav 1281 1273-2
2 Reus, Nicholas 1275 1989-28 10 Schaugg, Florian 1313 1099-1
3 Gotfried, Elias 1216 1846-65 11
4 Sökler, Jakob 1292 1755-10 12
5 Kohlrausch, Mathilde 1246 1574-30 13
6 Finkbeiner, Andreas 1108 1543-21 14
7 Zhang, Guo Hong 1121 15
8 Luchner, Philipp 1285 1476-1 16

nach oben