Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 1
- 1 Walz, Matthias;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Kreyer, Steve
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-19 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Schmidt, Markus
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-136 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Goldinov, Daniel
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-90 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Ellinger, Harald
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-124 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Brügmann, Kai
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-25 )
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
1
Hensel, Jens
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-6 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Zimmermann, Tobias
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-89 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- 2 Naumann, Konstantin;
(DWZ: 1695-41)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Schmid, Bernd
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-112 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Klehr, Winfried
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-112 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Bausch, Raimund
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-50 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Dallinger, Moritz
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-83 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Gotfried, Elias
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-64 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Kossmann, Manfred
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1660-80 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Häberlein, Günther
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-189 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Gmelin, Oliver
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-26 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
- 3 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian;
(DWZ: 1619-30)
Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Gackenholz, Friedrich
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-116 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
- 4 Grotheer, Olaf;
(DWZ: 1597-68)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Michna, Marcus
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-167 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Hofer, Helge Armin
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-3 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Schaaf, Martin
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-57 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Sökler, Jakob
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1673-9 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Steinmassl, Guido
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-117 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Schmidt, Bernd
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-50 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Herzig, Konstantin
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1524-31 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Kolic, Ivan
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
- 5 Franke, Dan;
(DWZ: 1689-31)
Punkte: 7.0
-
3
Burian, Theodor
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1660-51 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Taghiani, Afschin
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-21 )
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Kobald, Matthias
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-69 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Kohlrausch, Mathilde
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1574-30 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Krebs, Thomas
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-106 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Seifried, Manfred
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-112 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Opitz, Willi
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-5 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Hörmann, Marc
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-18 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- 6 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1508-23)
Punkte: 3.5
-
4
Giraud, Michael
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-80 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Eißmann, Olaf
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Gottfried, Thomas
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1679-45 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Finkbeiner, Andreas
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1543-21 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Brunki, Alexander
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1620-75 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
5
Charatsidis, Christos
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1440-84 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Takacs, Simon Raphael
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Schreiber, Stephan
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-125 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
- 7 Reischl, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1399-38)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Balzer, Manfred
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-54 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 8 Müller, Klaus;
(DWZ: 1357-18)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Haro, Niel
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1491-56 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Zhang, Guo Hong
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
-:+
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Krebs, Leopold
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1322-98 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Lin, Jean-Claude
(SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1287-53 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
5
Engelhardt, Frank
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-143 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 9 Rentel, Eberhard;
(DWZ: 1448-8)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Ropertz, Benjamin
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-19 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 10 Rühle, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1354-9)
Punkte:
- 11 Bisanz, Markus;
(DWZ: 1408-13)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Skottke, Oliver
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1434-7 )
0:1
1.0 aus 6
-
6
Schimann, Kirill
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1577-31 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
- 12 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1465-10)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Gaechter, Johannes
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1850-1 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Berger, Alexander
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-65 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Böhne, Ilja
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-94 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 13 Müller, Michelle;
(DWZ: 1276-5)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Brügmann, Nick
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-23 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3