Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 1

1 Walz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1768-48) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-126 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Naumann, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1680-40) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-110 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1514-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian; (DWZ: 1616-29) Punkte: 0.5
3 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-112 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Grotheer, Olaf; (DWZ: 1591-67) Punkte: 2.0
2 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-161 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Hofer, Helge Armin (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-1 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Sökler, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Franke, Dan; (DWZ: 1563-29) Punkte: 3.0
3 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1720-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard; (DWZ: 1488-21) Punkte: 1.5
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1633-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Reischl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1404-37) Punkte: 0.0
5 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Müller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1334-17) Punkte: 1.0
6 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1508-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1484-25 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
9 Rentel, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1460-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1484-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Rühle, Christoph; (DWZ: 1393-8) Punkte:
11 Bisanz, Markus; (DWZ: 1375-10) Punkte: 0.5
5 Skottke, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Schimann, Kirill (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1545-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1429-7) Punkte: 0.5
6 Gaechter, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Rehm, Michelle; (DWZ: 1247-3) Punkte: