Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 1

1 Walz, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1889-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1752-140 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1803-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-97 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-127 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1761-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Naumann, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1704-42) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-114 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-112 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-84 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Häberlein, Günther (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-191 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Gmelin, Oliver (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1630-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian; (DWZ: 1629-31) Punkte: 0.5
3 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1654-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Grotheer, Olaf; (DWZ: 1556-69) Punkte: 3.5
2 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-169 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Hofer, Helge Armin (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Sökler, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-11 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Bernd (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kolic, Ivan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Franke, Dan; (DWZ: 1744-33) Punkte: 7.0
3 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1635-107 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1465-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Opitz, Willi (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-19 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard; (DWZ: 1558-25) Punkte: 3.5
4 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1738-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-69 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1603-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1641-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Takacs, Simon Raphael (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-127 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Reischl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1397-39) Punkte: 0.0
5 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Müller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1371-19) Punkte: 2.0
6 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1496-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
6 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1324-99 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1287-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-145 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
9 Rentel, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1448-8) Punkte: 0.0
4 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Rühle, Christoph; (DWZ: 1352-10) Punkte:
11 Bisanz, Markus; (DWZ: 1391-16) Punkte: 0.5
5 Skottke, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1426-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
6 Schimann, Kirill (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1512-12) Punkte: 0.5
6 Gaechter, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1572-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
13 Müller, Michelle; (DWZ: 1276-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Brügmann, Nick (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1488-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3