Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Gerlingen 2

1 Graf, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1887-51) Punkte:
2 Ellinger, Harald; (DWZ: 1716-116) Punkte: 3.5
1 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-110 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-126 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Dold, Dennis; (DWZ: 1787-39) Punkte: 2.0
2 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1484-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Hofer, Helge Armin (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-1 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-81 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
4 Kossmann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1646-78) Punkte: 2.0
2 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-112 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Steinmassl, Guido; (DWZ: 1627-109) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-118 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1720-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-61 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
6 Krebs, Thomas; (DWZ: 1555-104) Punkte: 2.5
4 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1688-139 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Skottke, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1633-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Keßler, Stefan (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-91 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Lang, Justus; (DWZ: 1499-24) Punkte: 0.5
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Brunki, Alexander; (DWZ: 1577-73) Punkte: 2.0
5 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-92 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1508-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Torres, Nicholas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
6 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1348-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gaechter, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Czinege, Laszlo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1497-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Krebs, Leopold; (DWZ: 1409-96) Punkte:
11 Tansek, Branko; (DWZ: 1554-73) Punkte: 0.0
6 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1552-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Aust, Winfried; (DWZ: 1419-81) Punkte:
13 Drianis, Anton; (DWZ: 1470-33) Punkte:
14 Klöpfer, Benett; (DWZ: 1390-2) Punkte:
15 Krebs, Mathias; (DWZ: 1228-69) Punkte:
16 Burkert, Rolf; (DWZ: 1240-123) Punkte: