Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2

1 Seibel, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1691-69) Punkte: 0.0
1 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-167 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-19 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Rudhart, Michael; (DWZ: 1620-168) Punkte: 1.0
2 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-19 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-112 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-136 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-124 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Brügmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1877-25) Punkte: 3.5
1 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-89 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Dallinger, Moritz (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-83 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Häberlein, Günter; (DWZ: 1576-188) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-18 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-80 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1673-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1660-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1912-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1609-50) Punkte: 1.5
2 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Wang, Ge; (DWZ: 1639-20) Punkte: 3.0
4 Skottke, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1433-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1679-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-116 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Seifried, Manfred; (DWZ: 1521-111) Punkte: 3.0
3 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-124 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Batsatsashvili, Giorgi (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Franke, Dan (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-31 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-106 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Sökler, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-8 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
8 Charatsidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1440-84) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-143 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1415-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1491-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Marinin, Georgii (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1685-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1322-98 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1574-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
9 Brügmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1518-23) Punkte: 2.0
5 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Michelle (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1276-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1547-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
10 Dier, Markus; (DWZ: 1412-16) Punkte:
11 Raabe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1512-50) Punkte: 0.5
6 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1436-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Junesch, Ralf; (DWZ: 1539-12) Punkte: 2.5
6 Gaechter, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1850-1 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 (Stuttgarter SF 5) +:-
6 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1305-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Mansurow, Andreas; (DWZ: 1329-6) Punkte:
14 Silveira, Noah; (DWZ: 1050-13) Punkte: 0.0
5 Opitz, Willi (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
15 Shirakura, Toya; (DWZ: 1088-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Takacs, Simon Raphael (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
16 Udovicic, Mate; (DWZ: 1395-34) Punkte: