Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2

1 Seibel, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1691-69) Punkte: 0.0
1 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-161 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-17 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
2 Rudhart, Michael; (DWZ: 1659-165) Punkte: 1.0
2 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1484-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-110 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-126 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Brügmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1808-24) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1765-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Häberlein, Günter; (DWZ: 1555-186) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1605-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-17 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1655-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Schmidt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1644-49) Punkte: 1.0
2 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1473-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1633-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Wang, Ge; (DWZ: 1591-19) Punkte: 1.0
4 Skottke, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Seifried, Manfred; (DWZ: 1584-109) Punkte: 2.0
3 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-118 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Batsatsashvili, Giorgi (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Charatsidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1430-83) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1530-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1688-139 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1382-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Pieper, Andreas (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1448-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1508-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
9 Brügmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1494-22) Punkte: 0.0
5 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1544-92 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
10 Dier, Markus; (DWZ: 1434-15) Punkte:
11 Raabe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1522-48) Punkte: 0.5
6 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1431-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Junesch, Ralf; (DWZ: 1488-10) Punkte: 1.5
6 Gaechter, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 (Stuttgarter SF 5) +:-
13 Mansurow, Andreas; (DWZ: 1347-4) Punkte:
14 Silveira, Noah; (DWZ: 1052-12) Punkte: 0.0
5 Opitz, Willi (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
15 Shirakura, Toya; (DWZ: 1099-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Takacs, Simon Raphael (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Udovicic, Mate; (DWZ: 1418-32) Punkte: