Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 2
- 1 Hensel, Jens;
(DWZ: 1597-6)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Häberlein, Günther
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-189 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Goldinov, Daniel
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1967-90 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Zimmermann, Tobias
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-89 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Schmid, Bernd
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-112 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
1
Kreyer, Steve
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1852-19 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Schmidt, Markus
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1741-136 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Walz, Matthias
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Ellinger, Harald
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1719-124 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 2 Gmelin, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1689-26)
Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Reus, Nicholas
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1942-26 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Hörmann, Marc
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-18 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Schaaf, Martin
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-57 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Naumann, Konstantin
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-41 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Steinmassl, Guido
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-117 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- 3 Herzig, Konstantin;
(DWZ: 1524-31)
Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Schmidt, Bernd
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-50 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Gotfried, Elias
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-64 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Schreiber, Stephan
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-125 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Michna, Marcus
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-167 )
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Hofer, Helge Armin
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1705-3 )
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Bausch, Raimund
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-50 )
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Keßler, Stefan
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-93 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
3
Grotheer, Olaf
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-68 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Krebs, Thomas
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1619-106 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 4 Varga, Mihail;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Seifried, Manfred
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1464-112 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
- 5 Kuhnke, Frank;
(DWZ: 1429-56)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Charatsidis, Christos
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1440-84 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Engelhardt, Frank
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-143 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Giraud, Michael
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-80 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Gackenholz, Friedrich
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-116 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 6 Opitz, Willi;
(DWZ: 1523-5)
Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Silveira, Noah
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1050-13 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Sökler, Jakob
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1673-9 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Böhne, Ilja
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1586-94 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Ropertz, Benjamin
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-19 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Balzer, Manfred
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1714-54 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
4
Taghiani, Afschin
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1697-21 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Dahmen, Jürgen
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-105 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Franke, Dan
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-31 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
4
Lang, Justus
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-25 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 7 Takacs, Simon Raphael;
(DWZ: 1377-2)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Shirakura, Toya
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1088-7 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Kohlrausch, Mathilde
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1574-30 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-23 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- 8 Petkow, Eric;
(DWZ: 1654-6)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Finkbeiner, Andreas
(Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1543-21 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Bischoff, Mathias
(SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1456-27 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
4
Skottke, Oliver
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1434-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
5
Berger, Alexander
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-65 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Eißmann, Olaf
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-66 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Tansek, Branko
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1584-76 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 9 Pelosse, Emilien;
(DWZ: 1539-8)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Kechaou, Malek
(SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1335-4 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Drianis, Anton
(SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1356-43 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 10 Mößner, Günter;
(DWZ: 1312-62)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Wyrich, Stephan
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1359-44 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Czinege, Laszlo
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-57 )
+:-
0.0 aus 4
- 11 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter;
(DWZ: 1449-60)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Batsatsashvili, Giorgi
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-3 )
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
6
Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1485-28 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 12 Lin, Jean-Claude;
(DWZ: 1287-53)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Müller, Klaus
(SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-18 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- 13 Rösler, Carina;
(DWZ: 960-25)
Punkte:
- 14 Memmler, Volker;
(DWZ: 1263-1)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Gaechter, Johannes
(TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1850-1 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 15 Drings, Edwin;
(DWZ: 991-4)
Punkte: