Kreisklasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 2

1 Siegel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1500-44) Punkte:
2 Kreyer, Steve; (DWZ: 1889-20) Punkte: 6.0
1 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1803-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Walz, Matthias (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Seibel, Wilhelm (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-69 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Zimmermann, Tobias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1761-91 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-114 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Goldinov, Daniel (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-97 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1752-140 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Klehr, Winfried; (DWZ: 1903-112) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-127 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-171 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Hofer, Helge Armin; (DWZ: 1705-4) Punkte: 2.5
3 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1556-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Dold, Dennis (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1696-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Herzig, Konstantin (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1564-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kolic, Ivan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-169 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1981-31 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Giraud, Michael; (DWZ: 1738-82) Punkte: 5.0
3 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-25 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Häberlein, Günther (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-191 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Gotfried, Elias (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1988-67 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1654-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Balzer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1718-55) Punkte: 5.5
5 Reischl, Thomas (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1397-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Bernd (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Opitz, Willi (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Schreiber, Stephan (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-127 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Sökler, Jakob (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-22 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
7 Berger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1572-66) Punkte: 4.0
4 Gottfried, Thomas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Merath, Rolf-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1512-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Torres, Nicholas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1780-1 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1465-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Petkow, Eric (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1697-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1703-145 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1386-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1658-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Pieper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1454-41) Punkte: 0.0
6 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Gaechter, Johannes (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-3 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Batsatsashvili, Giorgi (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1505-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
9 Bauer, Frank; (DWZ: 1526-9) Punkte:
10 Nitsche, Heinz; (DWZ: 1473-5) Punkte:
11 Lindemann, Bastian; (DWZ: 1445-18) Punkte: 1.0
5 Marinin, Georgii (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1747-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Farin, Kai; (DWZ: 1807-68) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schimann, Kirill (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1563-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Tansek, Branko (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1570-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Kechaou, Malek; (DWZ: 1429-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Pelosse, Emilien (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Finkbeiner, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1603-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Porta, Robin; (DWZ: 1603-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Böhne, Ilja (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1496-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
15 Tumback, Daniel; (DWZ: 1241-12) Punkte: