Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 1
- 1 Zepf, Axel;
(DWZ: 1948-45)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Keller, Harald
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-144 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Ott, Frank
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1862-55 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Fuß, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-136 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Steiglechner, Julius
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-51 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Karle, Sam
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-36 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Maier, Armin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-199 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Sonnberger, Reinhard
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-78 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- 2 Grimm, Richard;
(DWZ: 1907-99)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Vilkisky, Borys
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2181-6 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Sauter, Stefan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-57 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Volz, Bernd
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2007-87 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Jendel, Christian
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-36 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Haigis, Andreas
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Schuler, Daniel
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1830-39 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Gorgs, Alfred
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2182-101 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
- 3 Hengstler, Bernhard;
(DWZ: 1873-88)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Eckwert, Edgar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-92 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Lörch, Ulrich
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-65 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Muschkowski, Jürgen
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-161 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Liebhart, Marcel
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-90 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Narr, Kevin
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2131-135 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
2
Schroth, Georg
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-97 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Braun, Rainer
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-100 )
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Rothfuß, Oliver
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-129 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 4 Karg, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1883-46)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Fuss, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-75 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Siegel, Josef
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-62 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Gomer, Thomas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-113 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Tönnies, Michael
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-39 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Wagner, Lothar
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1829-89 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Beuter, Christof
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-125 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Klaiber, Ingo
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-50 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Schöwe, Benjamin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-6 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
4
Schwenk, Andreas
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-95 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- 5 Schrägle, Thorsten;
(DWZ: 1934-76)
Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Parshin, Wladimir
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1741-38 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Langenbach, Philipp
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-32 )
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
4
Prinz, Philipp
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-49 )
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1734-20 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Broghammer, Florian
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1726-16 )
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Buhlmann, Werner
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-132 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
3
Mayer, Steffen
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-97 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Klimas, Christof
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1611-37 )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Baumann, Frank
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2004-86 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
- 6 Birkholz, Axel;
(DWZ: 1743-170)
Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Altimira, Jordi
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1745-86 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Vollmer, Jan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1540-41 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Holderied, Mario
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1929-92 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Müller, Kai
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1697-40 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-87 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Schilling, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-62 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Contaldo, Denis
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1393-6 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Mauz, Laurens
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-8 )
1:0
6.5 aus 8
- 7 Stirner, Christof;
(DWZ: 1674-86)
Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Fecker, Andreas
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1463-19 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Müller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-220 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
6
Borkert, Reginald
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-46 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Söllner, Georg
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1761-64 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Ladewig, Karsten
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-6 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Klaiber, Georg
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-113 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
7
Efthymiou, Thomas
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1116-17 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Pfeiffer, Mark
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-44 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
- 8 Eckhardt, Siegfried;
(DWZ: 1793-100)
Punkte: 7.5
-
7
Kunkel, Rüdiger
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1597-45 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1)
+:-
-
7
Gomer, Dieter
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1786-67 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Schönegg, Thomas
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1966-101 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1676-55 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Deißenberger, Max Richard
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1333-27 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Schilling, Willi
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-71 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
8
Schill, Robin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Dieringer, Friedrich
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1640-70 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 9 Hengstler, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1800-96)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Titz, Waldemar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1566-161 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Schnell, Franz
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-184 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- 10 Ringwald, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1768-82)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Bruckner, Ruediger
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1527-51 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Mauch, Armin
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1598-74 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
- 11 Zetto, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1836-62)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Hahn, Niklas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1776-54 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1641-81 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 12 Zimmermann, Armin;
(DWZ: 1702-102)
Punkte:
- 13 Grimm, Roland;
(DWZ: 1670-30)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schicht, Luca
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1546-8 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- 14 Kemmler, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1628-81)
Punkte:
- 15 Mihalko, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1480-20)
Punkte:
- 16 Butz, Peter;
(DWZ: 1515-127)
Punkte: