Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1
- 1 Maier, Armin;
(DWZ: 1924-199)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Steiglechner, Julius
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-51 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Sonnberger, Reinhard
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-78 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Hollstein, Markus
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-48 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Fuß, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-136 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Narr, Kevin
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2090-134 )
+:-
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Zepf, Axel
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1948-45 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Karle, Sam
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-35 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- 2 Schuler, Daniel;
(DWZ: 1830-39)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Schroth, Georg
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-97 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Gorgs, Alfred
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2182-101 )
½:½
8.0 aus 9
-
1
Keller, Harald
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-144 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Ott, Frank
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1862-55 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Wagner, Lothar
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1829-89 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Grimm, Richard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-99 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Klaiber, Ingo
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-50 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
- 3 Braun, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1989-100)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Melzer, Marcel
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-102 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Rothfuß, Oliver
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-129 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Hummel, Klaus
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-84 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Sauter, Stefan
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1820-57 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Liebhart, Marcel
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-90 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
3
Broghammer, Florian
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1726-15 )
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Hengstler, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-88 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 4 Armbruster, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1847-100)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Beuter, Christof
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-125 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Schwenk, Andreas
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-95 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
4
Lörch, Ulrich
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1814-65 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- 5 Gaus, Frank;
(DWZ: 1825-65)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Eckwert, Edgar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-92 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1734-20 )
0:1
2.0 aus 9
-
3
Mayer, Steffen
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-97 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- 6 Schöwe, Benjamin;
(DWZ: 1636-6)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Schoblocher, Ralf
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-47 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Lipp, Hans-Peter
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1913-39 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Fuss, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-75 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Siegel, Josef
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1729-62 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Wagner, Stephan
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Karg, Oliver
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-46 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Schilling, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-62 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 7 Zey, Torsten;
(DWZ: 1429-74)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Buhlmann, Werner
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-132 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Mauz, Laurens
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-8 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Sinz, Carsten
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1764-48 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Söllner, Georg
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1761-64 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Klaiber, Georg
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-113 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 8 Efthymiou, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1403-24)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Bach, Patrick
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-33 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Rukwid, Marc
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1873-124 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- 9 Klimas, Christof;
(DWZ: 1611-37)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Pfeiffer, Mark
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-44 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Will, Samuel
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1757-8 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Borkert, Reginald
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-46 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Schrägle, Thorsten
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-76 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 10 Contaldo, Denis;
(DWZ: 1393-6)
Punkte: 4.5
-
7
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-87 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Stockburger, Stefan
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1658-50 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Urbancsek, Levente
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-6 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Langenbach, Philipp
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-32 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Schönegg, Rolf
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1676-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Birkholz, Axel
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-170 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Schilling, Willi
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-71 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- 11 Graf, Julian;
(DWZ: 1518-30)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Schnell, Franz
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1545-183 )
0:1
2.0 aus 8
- 12 Letang, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1427-50)
Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Ladewig, Karsten
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-6 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- 13 Pflumm, Markus;
(DWZ: 1335-30)
Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Parshin, Wladimir
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1741-38 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
8
Pfeffer, Thorben
(SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1575-11 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1588-70 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 14 Efthymiou, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1116-17)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Haftstein, Holger
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1706-35 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Stirner, Christof
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-86 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 15 Aberle, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1473-1)
Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Koeppen, Matthias
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1647-52 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Mauch, Armin
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1598-74 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- 16 Schill, Robin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Merz, Thomas
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1525-47 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Eckhardt, Siegfried
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-100 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9