Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1
- 1 Hollstein, Markus;
(DWZ: 1994-48)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Narr, Kevin
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2131-135 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
1
Karle, Sam
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-36 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Maier, Armin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-199 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Sonnberger, Reinhard
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2086-78 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Keller, Harald
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-144 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Steiglechner, Julius
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-51 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Fuß, Klaus
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2033-136 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- 2 Ott, Frank;
(DWZ: 1862-55)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Dreyer, Andre
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-205 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Zepf, Axel
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1948-45 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Klaiber, Ingo
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-50 )
½:½
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Schuler, Daniel
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1830-39 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Gorgs, Alfred
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2182-101 )
0:1
8.0 aus 9
-
2
Hummel, Klaus
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1889-84 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Schroth, Georg
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-97 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Geiger, Markus
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-71 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Jendel, Christian
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-36 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
- 3 Hollstein, Günter;
(DWZ: 1872-97)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Eckwert, Edgar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-92 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- 4 Sauter, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1820-57)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Wagner, Lothar
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1829-89 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Grimm, Richard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-99 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Mayer, Steffen
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-97 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Braun, Rainer
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-100 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Rothfuß, Oliver
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-129 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Fuss, Thomas
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1761-75 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Beuter, Christof
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-125 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Muschkowski, Jürgen
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-161 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- 5 Lörch, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1814-65)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Wagner, Stephan
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-46 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Hengstler, Bernhard
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-88 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schilling, Andreas
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1744-62 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Armbruster, Stefan
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-100 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Schwenk, Andreas
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2034-95 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
5
Will, Samuel
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1770-9 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Gomer, Thomas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1765-113 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Hovhannisyan, Artur
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1734-20 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- 6 Siegel, Josef;
(DWZ: 1729-62)
Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Müller, Kai
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1697-40 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Karg, Oliver
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1883-46 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Klaiber, Georg
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1723-113 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Schöwe, Benjamin
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-6 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Urbancsek, Levente
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-6 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Stroh, Sascha
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1769-43 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Rukwid, Marc
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1873-124 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
- 7 Bach, Patrick;
(DWZ: 1670-33)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Efthymiou, Jonas
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-24 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Baumann, Frank
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2004-86 )
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
4
Schoblocher, Ralf
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1884-47 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Müller, Karl-Heinz
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1868-220 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
5
Borkert, Reginald
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-46 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- 8 Langenbach, Philipp;
(DWZ: 1635-32)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Söllner, Georg
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1761-64 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Schrägle, Thorsten
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-76 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Schilling, Willi
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-71 )
0:1
2.0 aus 9
-
7
Contaldo, Denis
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1393-6 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Lipp, Hans-Peter
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1913-39 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Parshin, Wladimir
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1741-38 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Buhlmann, Werner
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-132 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Hahn, Niklas
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1776-54 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Schönegg, Thomas
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1966-101 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- 9 Pfeffer, Thorben;
(DWZ: 1575-11)
Punkte: 5.5
-
7
Merz, Bernd
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1676-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
7
Schnell, Franz
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-184 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
8
Pflumm, Markus
(SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1335-30 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Mauz, Laurens
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1890-8 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
8
Titz, Waldemar
(SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1566-161 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
6
Panetta, Rodolfo
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-87 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Scheuer, Volker
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1604-88 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Brenner, Frank
(SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1641-81 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 10 Ott, Ewald;
(DWZ: 1615-87)
Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Binder, Egon
(SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1614-23 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
8
Pfeiffer, Mark
(SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1594-44 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Ladewig, Karsten
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-6 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
- 11 Hapke, Yvonne;
(DWZ: 1738-80)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Mauch, Armin
(SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1598-74 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 12 Wechtenbruch, Jamie;
(DWZ: 1607-25)
Punkte:
- 13 Vollmer, Jan;
(DWZ: 1540-41)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Birkholz, Axel
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-170 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
- 14 Fecker, Achim;
(DWZ: 1543-33)
Punkte:
- 15 Fecker, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1463-19)
Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Stirner, Christof
(SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1674-86 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Schicht, Luca
(SK Horb 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1546-8 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
8
Martin, Hagen
(SV Balingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1584-34 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3