Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2

1 Müller, Gregor; (DWZ: 1503-57) Punkte: 0.0
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-87 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
1 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1507-101 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 6
2 Bürgin, Kurt; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-98 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Rutz, Jürgen (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-156 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Koeppen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1633-54) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1744-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Bregenzer, Martin (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Jauch, Bernd (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1788-123 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Binder, Egon; (DWZ: 1567-25) Punkte: 1.0
3 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-77 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
2 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-105 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Pfister, Thomas (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-91 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Heckmann, Tizian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1609-15 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
5 Merz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1506-48) Punkte: 0.5
3 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1758-84 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Pfister, Johannes (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1786-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-39 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wörz, Holger; (DWZ: 1508-52) Punkte: 2.5
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1475-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1742-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Peter (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1494-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hahn, Niklas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-59 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-76 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Lay, Frank; (DWZ: 1498-41) Punkte: 1.5
5 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-92 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1393-87 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Petrov, Ivaylo; (DWZ: 1520-18) Punkte: 2.5
5 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-67 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-82 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Bihler, Helmut (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1349-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1487-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1415-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
9 Bruckner, Ruediger; (DWZ: 1491-52) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1411-105 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1463-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Kittel, Daniel (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1202-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Narr, Armin; (DWZ: 1547-48) Punkte:
11 Stelzl, Olaf; (DWZ: 1417-37) Punkte: 1.0
7 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1499-131 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Maag, Wolfgang (Sfr. Winterlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1266-82 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1431-117 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Grespan, Keanu; (DWZ: 1268-15) Punkte: 0.0
7 Stopper, Heinrich (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1289-122 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 Maute, Marcel; (DWZ: 1354-17) Punkte:
14 Auer, Robert-Carlo; (DWZ: 1315-43) Punkte: 2.0
8 Stopper, Johanna (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1187-96 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1454-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Rathgeber, Maximilian (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1399-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1398-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
15 Daberkow, Simon; (DWZ: 1155-6) Punkte: 0.5
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1492-104 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2