B-Klasse OS Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Bad Waldsee 1

1 Schneider, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1811-76) Punkte: 5.0
1 Roth, Werner (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1230-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
1 Schneider, Anton (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1498-117 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1244-47 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1398-10 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Hoops, Christian; (DWZ: 1821-75) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schneider, Anton (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1498-117 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
2 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1417-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Nanaj, Adriatik; (DWZ: 1798-7) Punkte:
4 Heiler, Karl; (DWZ: 1691-122) Punkte: 5.0
2 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Rul, Robert (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
3 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Rul, Robert (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Merck, Ben (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hasani, Xhevdet; (DWZ: 1554-8) Punkte: 5.0
3 Selimovic, Kenan (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Fülöp, Balazs (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
4 Selimovic, Kenan (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Reisch, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1124-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Klingele, Roland; (DWZ: 1405-9) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bork, Miron (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Lorinser, Tobias; (DWZ: 1279-7) Punkte: 1.0
4 Fülöp, Balazs (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Hein, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1301-3) Punkte: 4.5
5 Dick, Fabian (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1444-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Rul, Albert (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1330-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
5 Neumüller, Tim (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1342-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Rul, Albert (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1330-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Baer, Wolfgang (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1280-87 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Wikelski, Helen; (DWZ: 1460-37) Punkte:
10 Caba, Tuncay; (DWZ: 1365-2) Punkte:
11 Lenger, Horst; (DWZ: 1163-90) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kreuzer, Olga (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 932-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1452-187 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Temme, David; (DWZ: 1019-8) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schmidt, Felix (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1167-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-
6 Kreuzer, Olga (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 932-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Felix (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1167-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 (SF Ravensburg 2) +:-