B-Klasse OS Süd 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 3

1 Schneider, Anton; (DWZ: 1489-118) Punkte: 3.5
1 Hoops, Christian (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1398-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1216-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Schneider, Jürgen (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1398-10 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1216-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Buchberger, Jörg; (DWZ: 1417-24) Punkte: 1.5
2 Luchiean, Tudor (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Roth, Werner (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1211-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hoops, Christian (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Luchiean, Tudor (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1493-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Selimovic, Eldin; (DWZ: 1605-44) Punkte: 1.5
2 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1695-124 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Michelberger, Pascal (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1236-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1695-124 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Merck, Ben (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Roth, Werner (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1211-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Selimovic, Kenan; (DWZ: 1556-32) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hasani, Xhevdet (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Merck, Ben (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Hasani, Xhevdet (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Reisch, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1124-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Neumüller, Tim; (DWZ: 1330-38) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hein, Lorenz (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1260-4 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1193-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schischkin, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1293-26) Punkte: 2.5
5 Reisch, Jonas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1124-2 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Rul, Robert (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1452-187 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Bork, Miron; (DWZ: 1369-36) Punkte: 1.0
4 Klingele, Roland (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1404-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1452-187 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Rul, Albert (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1284-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Rul, Robert (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Dick, Fabian; (DWZ: 1486-25) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hein, Lorenz (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1260-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Rul, Albert (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1284-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Krüger, Denis; (DWZ: 1120-21) Punkte:
10 Leser, Heike; (DWZ: 1078-50) Punkte: 1.5
6 Luchiean, Victor (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Felix (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
11 Kreuzer, Olga; (DWZ: 932-28) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lenger, Horst (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1163-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Felix (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1213-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Temme, David (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1018-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Pascual-Böhm, Noah; (DWZ: 1045-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schramm, Ekkehard (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1023-101 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2