Landesliga Stuttgart 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2

1 Timofeeva, Galina; (DWZ: 1935-14) Punkte: 0.0
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2195-95 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Issaad, Pascal; (DWZ: 1875-69) Punkte: 4.0
1 Mayer, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2001-113 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1860-77 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2060-63 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1869-116 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kobald, Jacqueline; (DWZ: 1856-98) Punkte: 2.5
2 Potapov, Aleksey (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1849-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Hüttig, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2051-113 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Dölker, Kai; (DWZ: 1909-93) Punkte: 3.5
3 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-220 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2028-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Diener, Reinhard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Zeyher, Marius (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1978-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-138 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Klotz, Sonja; (DWZ: 1853-151) Punkte: 2.0
3 Mayer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1677-239 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Prillwitz, Marco (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1813-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Streiter, Manfred (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1798-85 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Djalalova, Nigora; (DWZ: 1846-60) Punkte:
7 Eisenhardt, Philip; (DWZ: 1998-85) Punkte:
8 Zhang, Yibo; (DWZ: 1787-55) Punkte: 2.0
4 Pöthig, Hans (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-125 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1846-92 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Hafner, Martin; (DWZ: 1728-48) Punkte: 0.0
5 Lehrer, Manuel (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-137 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Najmabadi, Seyyed Mahdi; (DWZ: 1748-13) Punkte: 2.0
6 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1819-58 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Hess, Rüdiger (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-68 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Dallinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1803-81) Punkte: 0.0
5 Aab, Manfred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1603-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
12 Schaaf, Martin; (DWZ: 1702-55) Punkte: 0.5
6 Liebscher, Siegfried (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1633-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1627-72 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
13 Gottfried, Thomas; (DWZ: 1707-44) Punkte:
14 Keßler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1746-91) Punkte: 0.5
6 Cadov, Artemij (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1838-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Kobald, Matthias; (DWZ: 1584-61) Punkte: 0.5
6 Reus, Nicholas (Stuttgarter SF 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1756-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1