Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Murrhardt 1 — VKZ: C0514

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gentner, Markus 0207 1961-141 9 Bay, Johannes 0202 1699-117
2 Kalia, Anant 0330 1806-44 10 Cilensek, Thomas 0321 1640-32
3 Bergmann, Martin 0109 1848-67 11 Heinrich, Benjamin 0275 1526-47
4 Wennes, Holger 0121 1857-54 12 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul 0370 1587-21
5 Gampper, Steffen 0288 1770-57 13 Dengler, Werner 0203 1617-50
6 Gengler, Klaus 0252 1697-89 14 Sibiller, Ulrich 0126 1405-55
7 Filenberg, Maksim 0233 1650-62 15 Zepezauer, Blasius 0120 1400-57
8 Karthaus, Carsten 0220 1821-79 16 Fielk, Werner 0329 1303-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fritsch, Eberhard 0206 1757-71 9 Sadikovic, Mirza 1049 1748-3
2 Witke, Thomas 0192 2066-143 10 Trachtmann, Alexander 1016 1472-19
3 Hamburg, Arthur 1057 1910-16 11 Awiszus, Thomas 1010 1404-130
4 Schnorrberger, Reiner 1070 1907-70 12 Mejerski, Stephan 1002 1535-33
5 Sörös, Martin 1064 1958-53 13 Gallo, Gianvito 1006 1188-20
6 Süss, Stefan 1065 1861-107 14 Rahn, Niklas 1026 974-6
7 Martini, Paul 1012 1916-63 15
8 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 0154 1638-138 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Nagold 1 — VKZ: C0534

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Streck, Alexander 1006 2005-51 9 Dittus, Reiner 1009 1800-89
2 Rau, Eduard 1032 1840-51 10 Weis, Norbert 1010 1595-49
3 Luft, Viktor 0096 1902-60 11 Gubert, Michael 0113 1309-16
4 Geist, Peter 0109 1963-84 12 Molzan, Andreas 1034 1283-23
5 Bajraktari, Stefan 0099 1706-43 13 Rau, Alexander 1043 1192-7
6 Dreher, Andy 1042 1270-14 14 Hammer, Mark 1052 1548-3
7 Schlienger, Marc 1051 1669-19 15 Gusan, Matteo 1053 1341-12
8 Heilig, Michael 0103 1410-36 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: VfL Sindelfingen 2 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kienast, Jacob 1096 1803-30 9 Ulrich, Armin 1105 1541-1
2 Herdt, Wladimir 0513 1762-31 10 Vogel, Mark 1107 1394-5
3 Sami, Sami 1095 11 Beck, Daniel 1103 1536-51
4 Rühl, Volker 0501 1750-168 12 Blickle, Michael 1111 1534-21
5 Kistler, Michael 0196 1737-78 13 Schwarzwälder, Herbert 0072 1400-76
6 Bartsch, Heiko 0480 1743-47 14 Wachtler, Stephan 1110
7 Korbel, Joshua 1062 1857-75 15 Zebisch, Tobias 0512 1523-38
8 Wittmann, Uwe 0457 1941-60 16 Kwiatkowski, Alexander 0484 1440-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 — VKZ: C0536

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander 1077 1957-47 9 Dirmeier, Alexander 1066 1711-41
2 Tjahja, Deryl 1088 1832-25 10 Tseggelidis, Charalampos 1158 1571-5
3 Götzfried, Alexander 1197 1798-33 11 Dudas, Gyoergy 1027 1572-20
4 Kerer, Martin 1044 1815-55 12 Boudaba, Madjid 0401 1543-60
5 Ogloblin, Ilia 1162 1790-44 13 Dürr, Hanno 0359 1546-282
6 Conrady, Philipp 1194 14 Heinze, Arnd 0289 1457-86
7 Bräuning, Michael 0075 1783-87 15 Wylie, Leonard 1177 1692-20
8 Lube, Manfred 0119 1746-160 16 Baturaygil, Ali 1183 1543-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Gerlingen 1 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leick, Philippe 0144 1884-81 9 Dold, Dennis 1071 1696-41
2 Dreschmann, Sascha 0129 1870-64 10 Keilmann, Nikolaus 0131 1758-44
3 Halama, Frank 1080 1757-59 11 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1719-124
4 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1703-40 12 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1660-80
5 Bulgrin, Uwe 0007 1751-93 13 Deiner, Rolf 0125 1613-82
6 Grob, Sascha 0043 1685-61 14 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1573-116
7 Graf, Maximilian 0164 1887-51 15 Krebs, Thomas 0062 1619-106
8 Grosch, Ulrich 0076 1783-68 16 Lang, Justus 1054 1535-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Spvgg Böblingen 2 — VKZ: C0504

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Burg, Samuel 1118 1788-25 9 Bauknecht, Jonas 1112 1415-8
2 Su, Jahn 1007 1848-42 10 Alferi, Tom 0333 1628-70
3 Nguyen, Nhat Vy 1089 1747-22 11 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich 0035 1575-84
4 Groß, Phillip 1132 1747-13 12 Csiszár, Barnabás 1131
5 Beck, Jonas 1098 1719-13 13 Alagic, Vedran 1147 1580-24
6 Su, Kai 1126 1572-32 14 Csiszár, Bertalan 1130
7 Müller, Karsten 1073 1513-19 15
8 Schlechte, Felix 1057 1496-34 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Botnang 1 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sprenger, Wendelin 1099 2135-19 9 Muratovic, Hajrudin 1000 1784-36
2 Pflaum, Stefan 1095 1959-63 10 Löffler, Reinhard 1094 1863-9
3 Kunz, Walter 0100 1932-145 11 Zimmermann, Tobias 1011 1806-89
4 Braak, Richard 1089 1904-96 12 Fontanarosa, Roberto 1009 1710-19
5 Koch, Martin 1012 1915-48 13 Kolic, Ivan 1106 1847-8
6 Khasdan, Viacheslav 1092 1921-38 14 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1699-18
7 Nusser, Jens 1003 1875-53 15 Schreiber, Stephan 1096 1672-124
8 Wenninger, Ingo 1105 1795-135 16 Engelhardt, Frank 1090 1666-143

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Backnang 1 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolf, Willi 0179 2137-103 9 Maier, Lukas 1008 1904-82
2 Pfitzer, Norbert 1101 1980-151 10 Schröter, Julian 1078 1736-37
3 Haag, Ulrich 0145 1994-117 11 Holzschuh, Peter 1121 1810-95
4 Jeromin, Axel 1090 1946-18 12 Häußermann, Hartmut 0040 1675-89
5 Mironov, Alexej 0191 1885-52 13 Wötzel, Walter 0190 1783-48
6 Müller, Kai-Markus 0177 1898-83 14 Stiefelmeyer, Michael 1124 1741-51
7 Häußermann, Ernst 0035 1847-90 15 Zouani, Samir 1025 1630-67
8 Reichert, Bernhard 0050 1886-55 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Mönchfelder SV 1 — VKZ: C0530

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sieker, Roland 0128 1969-84 9 Hahn, Harald 0006 1612-69
2 Wolter, Thomas 0110 1904-107 10 Kostka, Matthias 1003 1500-58
3 Günthner, Arthur 1047 1830-68 11 Balija, Cerim 0179 1499-35
4 Hamm, Julian 0156 1762-64 12 Miemczyk, Steffen 0148 1386-8
5 Kostka, Daniel 0162 1740-54 13 Bulach, Martin 1056 1303-19
6 Weigel, Curt 1061 1693-45 14 Hahn, Andreas 1048 1205-7
7 Altmann, Tobias 1049 1812-65 15 Kutzmutz, Markus 0130 1070-30
8 Gröger, Michal 1057 1588-49 16

nach oben