Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2

1 Fritsch, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1757-71) Punkte: 0.0
1 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-157 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-142 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Witke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2091-146) Punkte: 3.5
2 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-119 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Streck, Alexander (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-52 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Burg, Samuel (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hamburg, Arthur; (DWZ: 1936-18) Punkte: 3.0
1 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Rau, Eduard (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
2 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1761-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1850-45 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Sprenger, Wendelin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2157-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schnorrberger, Reiner; (DWZ: 1903-71) Punkte: 2.5
2 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-108 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Luft, Viktor (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1900-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-172 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Halama, Frank (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Sörös, Martin; (DWZ: 1958-55) Punkte: 3.5
3 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-53 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Günthner, Arthur (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Geist, Peter (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1949-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Süss, Stefan; (DWZ: 1893-111) Punkte: 6.5
4 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-92 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-55 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Bajraktari, Stefan (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kistler, Michael (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1717-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Ogloblin, Ilia (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-47 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Groß, Phillip (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-146 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Martini, Paul; (DWZ: 1909-65) Punkte: 3.0
5 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1932-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Dirmeier, Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1702-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-15 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1877-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther; (DWZ: 1618-140) Punkte: 2.0
6 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1680-92 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gampper, Steffen (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Weigel, Curt (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1882-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Wylie, Leonard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1650-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Grob, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Su, Kai (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-136 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
9 Sadikovic, Mirza; (DWZ: 1748-3) Punkte:
10 Trachtmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1472-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-90 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1615-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1766-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Muratovic, Hajrudin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1809-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Awiszus, Thomas; (DWZ: 1387-133) Punkte: 0.5
6 Dreher, Andy (SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1270-14 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Kolic, Ivan (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1839-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Mejerski, Stephan; (DWZ: 1535-33) Punkte:
13 Gallo, Gianvito; (DWZ: 1188-20) Punkte:
14 Rahn, Niklas; (DWZ: 974-6) Punkte: