Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nagold 1

1 Streck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1962-52) Punkte: 4.5
1 Sprenger, Wendelin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2157-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-157 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Gentner, Markus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-142 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2091-146 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-85 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1800-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Leick, Philippe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Su, Jahn (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1850-45 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rau, Eduard; (DWZ: 1786-54) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kunz, Walter (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-146 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-119 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Kalia, Anant (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hamburg, Arthur (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1936-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-108 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Herdt, Wladimir (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1761-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2 Tjahja, Deryl (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Dreschmann, Sascha (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Luft, Viktor; (DWZ: 1900-61) Punkte: 4.5
3 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-53 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Bergmann, Martin (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Günthner, Arthur (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-69 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kerer, Martin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Halama, Frank (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Nguyen, Nhat Vy (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-24 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Geist, Peter; (DWZ: 1949-85) Punkte: 5.0
3 Braak, Richard (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1904-97 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wennes, Holger (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Sörös, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1678-172 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Ogloblin, Ilia (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Groß, Phillip (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Bajraktari, Stefan; (DWZ: 1732-44) Punkte: 2.0
4 Koch, Martin (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1877-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-56 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
5 Gengler, Klaus (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1665-90 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Süss, Stefan (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1893-111 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1882-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1743-94 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Beck, Jonas (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Dreher, Andy; (DWZ: 1270-14) Punkte: 2.0
5 Nusser, Jens (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1875-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Holzschuh, Peter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1796-96 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1387-133 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Weigel, Curt (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1774-47 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Zebisch, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1536-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Lube, Manfred (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-162 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Grosch, Ulrich (SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1766-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Schlienger, Marc; (DWZ: 1669-19) Punkte: 2.5
6 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Botnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1791-136 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Karthaus, Carsten (SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1821-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Su, Kai (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Heilig, Michael; (DWZ: 1403-38) Punkte: 1.0
6 (Mönchfelder SV 1) +:-
6 Baturaygil, Ali (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1516-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Dittus, Reiner; (DWZ: 1785-90) Punkte:
10 Weis, Norbert; (DWZ: 1595-49) Punkte:
11 Gubert, Michael; (DWZ: 1309-16) Punkte:
12 Molzan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1283-23) Punkte:
13 Rau, Alexander; (DWZ: 1231-9) Punkte:
14 Hammer, Mark; (DWZ: 1537-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Alagic, Vedran (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1631-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Gusan, Matteo; (DWZ: 1429-14) Punkte: