Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 1
- 1 Sprenger, Wendelin;
(DWZ: 2135-19)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Streck, Alexander
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-51 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Herdt, Wladimir
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-31 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1955-48 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Burg, Samuel
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1760-27 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Wolf, Willi
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2137-103 )
½:½
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Hamburg, Arthur
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1926-17 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 2 Pflaum, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1959-63)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Leick, Philippe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-81 )
+:-
1.5 aus 8
-
2
Pfitzer, Norbert
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1960-153 )
½:½
8.0 aus 9
- 3 Kunz, Walter;
(DWZ: 1932-145)
Punkte: 5.5
-
2
Rau, Eduard
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-52 )
1:0
0.5 aus 8
-
2
Sami, Sami
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Halama, Frank
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1757-59 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Su, Jahn
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-43 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
1
Sieker, Roland
(Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-84 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Haag, Ulrich
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1994-117 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Gentner, Markus
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-141 )
-:+
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Süss, Stefan
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-108 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
- 4 Braak, Richard;
(DWZ: 1904-96)
Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Geist, Peter
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-84 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Rühl, Volker
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-169 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Tjahja, Deryl
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-25 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Schmidt, Victor
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-40 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Nguyen, Nhat Vy
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-22 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Wolter, Thomas
(Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1904-107 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Mironov, Alexej
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-52 )
1:0
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Kalia, Anant
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-47 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- 5 Koch, Martin;
(DWZ: 1915-48)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Bajraktari, Stefan
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1706-43 )
½:½
2.0 aus 7
-
4
Bartsch, Heiko
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-47 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Kerer, Martin
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1815-55 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Groß, Phillip
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-13 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Reichert, Bernhard
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1886-55 )
0:1
7.5 aus 8
-
3
Bergmann, Martin
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1848-67 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Martini, Paul
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-64 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 6 Khasdan, Viacheslav;
(DWZ: 1921-38)
Punkte:
- 7 Nusser, Jens;
(DWZ: 1875-53)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Dreher, Andy
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1270-14 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
5
Ulrich, Armin
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1541-1 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Ogloblin, Ilia
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1825-46 )
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Bulgrin, Uwe
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-93 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Beck, Jonas
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1719-13 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Günthner, Arthur
(Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-68 )
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
6
Maier, Lukas
(SV Backnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1904-82 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 8 Wenninger, Ingo;
(DWZ: 1795-135)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Schlienger, Marc
(SV Nagold 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-19 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Vogel, Mark
(VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1394-5 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Boudaba, Madjid
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1505-61 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Grosch, Ulrich
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1783-68 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Gröger, Michal
(Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1588-49 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Wennes, Holger
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-54 )
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Aidam-Reinisch, Günther
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-139 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- 9 Muratovic, Hajrudin;
(DWZ: 1784-36)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Dürr, Hanno
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1540-283 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Ellinger, Harald
(SK Gerlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1719-124 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Su, Kai
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-32 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Balija, Cerim
(Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1499-35 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Gampper, Steffen
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-58 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Trachtmann, Alexander
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1472-19 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- 10 Löffler, Reinhard;
(DWZ: 1863-9)
Punkte:
- 11 Zimmermann, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1806-89)
Punkte:
- 12 Fontanarosa, Roberto;
(DWZ: 1710-19)
Punkte:
- 13 Kolic, Ivan;
(DWZ: 1847-8)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Bulach, Martin
(Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-20 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
6
Gengler, Klaus
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-89 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Awiszus, Thomas
(SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1429-131 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- 14 Hörmann, Marc;
(DWZ: 1699-18)
Punkte:
- 15 Schreiber, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1681-125)
Punkte:
- 16 Engelhardt, Frank;
(DWZ: 1666-143)
Punkte: