Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2022/2023: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SV Herrenberg 1 — VKZ: C0509
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straub, Ulrich | 0036 | 1923-96 | 9 | Widmayer, Bernd | 0181 | 1651-69 |
2 | Huhn, Stefan | 0212 | 1977-54 | 10 | Filipovic, Bojan | 0259 | 1601-8 |
3 | Azemi, Flamur | 0155 | 1951-41 | 11 | Lempert, Rainer | 0016 | 1561-78 |
4 | Kramer, Wolfgang | 0288 | 1871-108 | 12 | Wagner, Dieter | 0040 | 1542-79 |
5 | Schmid, Eugen | 0031 | 1760-106 | 13 | Lukas, Walerian | 0217 | 1470-26 |
6 | Vogler, Ben Ingo | 0113 | 1710-46 | 14 | Filipovic, Ivan | 0260 | 1227-11 |
7 | Zerweck, Christoph | 0176 | 1782-79 | 15 | Wahl, Hartmut | 0264 | 1161-5 |
8 | Weigelt, Dirk | 0112 | 1787-46 | 16 | Dyka, Simon | 0285 | 1194-5 |
Losnr.: 2: SC Waiblingen 2 — VKZ: C0540
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roppelt, Tobias | 0112 | 1678-46 | 9 | Vukalic, Edin | 1103 | 1604-50 |
2 | Zehring, Mathias | 0036 | 1792-93 | 10 | Selimaj, Rushit | 1031 | 1511-24 |
3 | Vogt, Jan-Niklas | 0260 | 1763-48 | 11 | Bucolli, Ramadan | 1087 | 1479-11 |
4 | Hofmann, Marc | 1138 | 1711-5 | 12 | Becker, Stefan | 1136 | 1594-7 |
5 | Konstantinidis, Vassili | 1137 | 1821-22 | 13 | Jakopovic, Darko | 0250 | 1448-35 |
6 | Schöllkopf, Hermann | 0270 | 1640-46 | 14 | Mohammed, Hashim | 1115 | 1468-9 |
7 | Scholl, Andreas | 0092 | 1555-51 | 15 | Gabler, Frieder | 0108 | 1419-51 |
8 | Cortijo, Miguel | 1117 | 1561-37 | 16 | Kuppinger, Philipp | 1013 | 1479-53 |
Losnr.: 3: SV Schwaikheim 1 — VKZ: C0518
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Staub, Gerhard | 0213 | 2058-146 | 9 | Lang, Hans | 0013 | 1627-67 |
2 | Finkenbeiner, Oliver | 0211 | 1580-48 | 10 | Petzold, Steffen | 0039 | 1546-66 |
3 | Netz, Robin | 0165 | 1748-29 | 11 | Koppetzki, Günter | 0187 | 1479-8 |
4 | Adolf, Manfred | 0138 | 1741-39 | 12 | Schmidt, Robert | 0221 | 1566-14 |
5 | Brinckmann, Ulrich | 0196 | 1812-72 | 13 | Erkic, Marko | 0257 | 1489-31 |
6 | Vollmer, Marcel | 0215 | 1755-41 | 14 | Fricke, Günter | 0245 | 1620-42 |
7 | Günthner, Fabian | 0223 | 1675-42 | 15 | Holste, Laurin | 0204 | 1410-45 |
8 | Wuerschum, Joachim | 0159 | 1668-66 | 16 | Krasovskij, Evgenij | 0266 | 1144-2 |
Losnr.: 4: SC Winnenden 1 — VKZ: C0544
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raff, Andreas | 1051 | 2048-102 | 9 | Hanig, Michael | 0181 | 1583-39 |
2 | Schill, Dietmar | 0045 | 1985-48 | 10 | Müller, Dieter | 1037 | 1568-3 |
3 | Ehmann, Rainer | 0081 | 1824-69 | 11 | Nguyen, Laura | 1033 | 1274-5 |
4 | Schiestl, Uwe | 1054 | 1902-84 | 12 | Nunnemann, Friedhelm | 0069 | 1487-17 |
5 | Kocher, Karl-Heinz | 0014 | 1828-68 | 13 | Erich, Gottlieb | 0183 | 1455-38 |
6 | Walz, Matthias | 0124 | 1784-53 | 14 | Jenner, Hartmut | 0066 | 1787-30 |
7 | Kreutter, Bernhard | 0152 | 1740-60 | 15 | |||
8 | Ewinger, Klaus | 1053 | 1528-32 | 16 |
Losnr.: 5: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1 — VKZ: C0523
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier, Annemarie | 0213 | 2163-56 | 9 | Blersch, Jonas | 0191 | 1725-14 |
2 | Tsolakidis, Paschalis | 0205 | 1994-62 | 10 | Rudhart, Michael | 0151 | 1600-169 |
3 | Kabakchiev, Alexander | 0169 | 2008-59 | 11 | Häberlein, Günther | 0141 | 1628-189 |
4 | Schoeller, Thomas | 0202 | 1775-14 | 12 | Schmidt, Bernd | 0136 | 1609-50 |
5 | Arras, Stefan | 0067 | 1732-82 | 13 | Wang, Ge | 0161 | 1639-20 |
6 | Jüssen, Stefan | 0076 | 1778-57 | 14 | Seifried, Manfred | 0021 | 1464-112 |
7 | Wittenberger, Egmont | 0078 | 1710-85 | 15 | Charatsidis, Christos | 0066 | 1440-84 |
8 | Greis, Joachim | 0033 | 1654-52 | 16 |
Losnr.: 6: SV Leonberg 1 — VKZ: C0513
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miglietta, Manuel | 1063 | 9 | Nitsch, Norbert | 0153 | 1666-63 | |
2 | Schenk, Arthur | 0206 | 1830-43 | 10 | Matzel, Finn | 1012 | 1622-39 |
3 | Kaufhold, Stephan | 1068 | 1906-63 | 11 | Scheibe, Ulrich | 0124 | 1768-59 |
4 | Avdic, Zukri | 1001 | 1922-43 | 12 | Gerlinger, Uwe-Michael | 1076 | 1582-44 |
5 | Urlichs, Stefan | 1046 | 1844-29 | 13 | Schedler, Jürgen | 0021 | 1631-70 |
6 | Berger, Martin | 1009 | 1712-47 | 14 | Engelhardt, Till | 0199 | 1634-31 |
7 | Schenzle, David | 0207 | 1664-37 | 15 | Anastasopoulos, Apostolos | 1027 | 1576-13 |
8 | Reznikov, Gleb | 1060 | 1728-6 | 16 |
Losnr.: 7: SF Oeffingen 1 — VKZ: C0515
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heining, Thomas | 1111 | 2120-146 | 9 | Jantos, Stefan | 1035 | 1908-67 |
2 | Busch, Mike | 1066 | 1939-26 | 10 | Jaster, Dirk | 1124 | 1702-32 |
3 | Busch, Mark | 1065 | 1760-26 | 11 | Schwärzle, Simon | 0159 | 1633-65 |
4 | Alber, Wilhelm | 1015 | 1874-60 | 12 | Glatthaar, Sebastian | 0112 | 1569-61 |
5 | Daur, Wolfgang | 1033 | 1777-82 | 13 | Tölg, Wolfgang | 0009 | 1446-462 |
6 | Schembera, Jörg | 0031 | 1719-172 | 14 | Griesche, Veit | 1112 | 1421-72 |
7 | Löwe, Joachim | 1098 | 15 | Fischer, Klaus | 1052 | 1570-38 | |
8 | Morlock, Roland | 1039 | 1677-47 | 16 |
Losnr.: 8: TSV Heumaden 1 — VKZ: C0560
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bezler, Robert | 1042 | 1869-47 | 9 | Furs, Andreas | 1039 | 1463-3 |
2 | Fröschle, Marius | 0004 | 1833-62 | 10 | Munk, Michael | 1031 | 1417-28 |
3 | Munk, Werner | 0043 | 1768-39 | 11 | Schröck, Holger | 0035 | 1391-85 |
4 | Ruhl, Clemens | 1044 | 1690-49 | 12 | Herr, Dominik | 0008 | 1305-39 |
5 | Maerker, Markus | 0016 | 13 | Schelkle, Günter | 0034 | 1297-42 | |
6 | Bezler, Tobias | 1036 | 1511-11 | 14 | Munk, Stefan | 1030 | 1256-16 |
7 | Fröschle, Tobias | 0005 | 1659-82 | 15 | Avci, Selman | 1050 | 1557-5 |
8 | Cihan, Talip | 0036 | 1489-51 | 16 | Russom, Noah | 1051 | 1648-3 |
Losnr.: 9: VfL Sindelfingen 1 — VKZ: C0519
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göttel, Tobias | 1088 | 1988-78 | 9 | Kienast, Jacob | 1096 | 1803-30 |
2 | Braun, Hans-Jochen | 0141 | 1921-88 | 10 | Herdt, Wladimir | 0513 | 1762-31 |
3 | Foksha, Alexander | 1084 | 1856-15 | 11 | Sami, Sami | 1095 | |
4 | Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter | 1077 | 1871-15 | 12 | Rühl, Volker | 0501 | 1750-168 |
5 | Hadziselimovic, Adnan | 1106 | 1819-20 | 13 | Kistler, Michael | 0196 | 1737-78 |
6 | Foksha, Mischa | 1081 | 2061-43 | 14 | Bartsch, Heiko | 0480 | 1743-47 |
7 | Velitchkov, Martin | 1093 | 1766-27 | 15 | Korbel, Joshua | 1062 | 1857-75 |
8 | Rehn, Günter | 0154 | 1954-83 | 16 | Ulrich, Armin | 1105 | 1541-1 |
Losnr.: 10: SC Sillenbuch 1 — VKZ: C0532
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rashba, David | 1018 | 1944-97 | 9 | Gmelin, Oliver | 1054 | 1689-26 |
2 | Takacs, Daniel | 1055 | 2019-2 | 10 | Wrobel, Gert | 0098 | 1572-63 |
3 | Küchle, Wolfgang | 0152 | 2017-62 | 11 | Herzig, Konstantin | 1021 | 1542-30 |
4 | Motzer, Heinrich | 0095 | 1810-89 | 12 | Varga, Mihail | 1036 | |
5 | Strauss, Martin | 0185 | 1690-99 | 13 | Kuhnke, Frank | 0115 | 1429-56 |
6 | Jäger, Hans-Ulrich | 0053 | 1680-188 | 14 | Opitz, Willi | 1042 | 1523-5 |
7 | Lau, Peter | 0028 | 1706-84 | 15 | Takacs, Simon Raphael | 1058 | 1377-2 |
8 | Hensel, Jens | 1045 | 1597-6 | 16 | Petkow, Eric | 1062 | 1654-6 |