Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Herrenberg 1
- 1 Straub, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1923-96)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Rashba, David
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-97 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Zehring, Mathias
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-93 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Finkenbeiner, Oliver
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-48 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
1
Schill, Dietmar
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-48 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-59 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Schenk, Arthur
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1830-43 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Bezler, Robert
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-47 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Braun, Hans-Jochen
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-88 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 2 Huhn, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1977-54)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Takacs, Daniel
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-2 )
-:+
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Vogt, Jan-Niklas
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-48 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
2
Netz, Robin
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1748-29 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
2
Ehmann, Rainer
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1824-69 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Schoeller, Thomas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-14 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Kaufhold, Stephan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-63 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Munk, Werner
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
- 3 Azemi, Flamur;
(DWZ: 1951-41)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2017-62 )
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Hofmann, Marc
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-5 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Brinckmann, Ulrich
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1812-72 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Schiestl, Uwe
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-84 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Avdic, Zukri
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-43 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Alber, Wilhelm
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-60 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Ruhl, Clemens
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-49 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
- 4 Kramer, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 1871-108)
Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-99 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Schöllkopf, Hermann
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-46 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Vollmer, Marcel
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-41 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Kocher, Karl-Heinz
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-68 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Arras, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-82 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Berger, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-47 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Daur, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-82 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Maerker, Markus
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
2
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-15 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 5 Schmid, Eugen;
(DWZ: 1760-106)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Jakopovic, Darko
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1448-35 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Günthner, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-42 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Walz, Matthias
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-53 )
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Jüssen, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-57 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
5
Reznikov, Gleb
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-6 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Schembera, Jörg
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-172 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Bezler, Tobias
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-11 )
½:½
1.0 aus 8
- 6 Vogler, Ben Ingo;
(DWZ: 1710-46)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-188 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 7 Zerweck, Christoph;
(DWZ: 1782-79)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Hadziselimovic, Adnan
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-20 )
-:+
4.5 aus 8
- 8 Weigelt, Dirk;
(DWZ: 1787-46)
Punkte:
- 9 Widmayer, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1651-69)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Greis, Joachim
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-52 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 10 Filipovic, Bojan;
(DWZ: 1601-8)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Lau, Peter
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-84 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Ewinger, Klaus
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-32 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-15 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- 11 Lempert, Rainer;
(DWZ: 1561-78)
Punkte:
- 12 Wagner, Dieter;
(DWZ: 1542-79)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Nitsch, Norbert
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-63 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
- 13 Lukas, Walerian;
(DWZ: 1470-26)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Kuppinger, Philipp
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1479-53 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Lang, Hans
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1627-67 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Jaster, Dirk
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1702-32 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
- 14 Filipovic, Ivan;
(DWZ: 1227-11)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Foksha, Mischa
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2061-43 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 15 Wahl, Hartmut;
(DWZ: 1161-5)
Punkte:
- 16 Dyka, Simon;
(DWZ: 1194-5)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Munk, Michael
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1417-28 )
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Velitchkov, Martin
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-27 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6