Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Herrenberg 1

1 Straub, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1935-97) Punkte: 4.0
1 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-61 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-29 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1860-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-89 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Huhn, Stefan; (DWZ: 2003-56) Punkte: 6.0
2 Takacs, Daniel (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2035-3 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-70 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Azemi, Flamur; (DWZ: 1925-42) Punkte: 5.0
3 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2032-63 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Hofmann, Marc (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1702-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-73 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Schiestl, Uwe (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-86 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Ruhl, Clemens (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Kramer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1925-110) Punkte: 5.5
4 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1673-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Vollmer, Marcel (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-83 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schmid, Eugen; (DWZ: 1724-107) Punkte: 3.5
5 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1445-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Walz, Matthias (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-54 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-176 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
6 Vogler, Ben Ingo; (DWZ: 1720-47) Punkte: 0.0
5 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-189 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Zerweck, Christoph; (DWZ: 1800-80) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hadziselimovic, Adnan (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-21 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
8 Weigelt, Dirk; (DWZ: 1748-47) Punkte:
9 Widmayer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1691-70) Punkte: 0.5
5 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
10 Filipovic, Bojan; (DWZ: 1581-10) Punkte: 2.0
6 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-85 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Ewinger, Klaus (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1849-17 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Lempert, Rainer; (DWZ: 1534-79) Punkte:
12 Wagner, Dieter; (DWZ: 1518-80) Punkte: 0.0
6 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
13 Lukas, Walerian; (DWZ: 1422-28) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kuppinger, Philipp (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1490-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1590-68 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Jaster, Dirk (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
14 Filipovic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1233-13) Punkte: 0.0
5 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2090-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
15 Wahl, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1144-7) Punkte:
16 Dyka, Simon; (DWZ: 1228-6) Punkte: 0.5
6 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Velitchkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6