Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Waiblingen 2

1 Roppelt, Tobias; (DWZ: 1738-47) Punkte: 0.0
1 Göttel, Tobias (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2015-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2032-63 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-148 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Heining, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2114-149 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1860-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Zehring, Mathias; (DWZ: 1777-95) Punkte: 5.5
2 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-89 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-97 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1806-91 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-70 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-83 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kaufhold, Stephan (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-29 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Vogt, Jan-Niklas; (DWZ: 1784-49) Punkte: 1.0
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Schiestl, Uwe (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Hofmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1702-6) Punkte: 2.0
3 Azemi, Flamur (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1925-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Jüssen, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Konstantinidis, Vassili; (DWZ: 1904-23) Punkte: 4.0
3 Foksha, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1813-16 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-73 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Walz, Matthias (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Ruhl, Clemens (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schöllkopf, Hermann; (DWZ: 1673-48) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-110 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Scholl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1555-51) Punkte: 0.0
3 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Cortijo, Miguel; (DWZ: 1552-38) Punkte:
9 Vukalic, Edin; (DWZ: 1601-51) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-38 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-83 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
10 Selimaj, Rushit; (DWZ: 1471-25) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hadziselimovic, Adnan (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Koppetzki, Günter (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1499-10 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
11 Bucolli, Ramadan; (DWZ: 1484-13) Punkte: 0.5
5 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2090-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-7 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
12 Becker, Stefan; (DWZ: 1573-9) Punkte: 3.0
4 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-189 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Nitsch, Norbert (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1624-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
13 Jakopovic, Darko; (DWZ: 1445-36) Punkte: 0.5
6 Velitchkov, Martin (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1770-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1724-107 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
14 Mohammed, Hashim; (DWZ: 1468-11) Punkte: 0.0
5 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-85 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-175 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
15 Gabler, Frieder; (DWZ: 1436-52) Punkte:
16 Kuppinger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1490-54) Punkte: 1.5
6 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1422-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Gmelin, Oliver (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Ewinger, Klaus (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9