Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1
- 1 Meier, Annemarie;
(DWZ: 2163-56)
Punkte:
- 2 Tsolakidis, Paschalis;
(DWZ: 1994-62)
Punkte:
- 3 Kabakchiev, Alexander;
(DWZ: 2008-59)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Kaufhold, Stephan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-63 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Bezler, Robert
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-47 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Göttel, Tobias
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1988-78 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Straub, Ulrich
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-96 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Roppelt, Tobias
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
-
1
Staub, Gerhard
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-146 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Schill, Dietmar
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-48 )
-:+
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Rashba, David
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-97 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- 4 Schoeller, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1775-14)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Berger, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-47 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Fröschle, Marius
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-62 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Huhn, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-54 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Ehmann, Rainer
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1824-69 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2017-62 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- 5 Arras, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1732-82)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Munk, Werner
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-15 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Kramer, Wolfgang
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-108 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Zehring, Mathias
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-93 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Netz, Robin
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1748-29 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
3
Schiestl, Uwe
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-84 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Motzer, Heinrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-89 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
- 6 Jüssen, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1778-57)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Daur, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-82 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Schmid, Eugen
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-106 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Hofmann, Marc
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-5 )
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Kocher, Karl-Heinz
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-68 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-99 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 7 Wittenberger, Egmont;
(DWZ: 1710-85)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Reznikov, Gleb
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-6 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
4
Ruhl, Clemens
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-49 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
4
Hadziselimovic, Adnan
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-20 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schöllkopf, Hermann
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-46 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Adolf, Manfred
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-39 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- 8 Greis, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1654-52)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Matzel, Finn
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1622-39 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Schembera, Jörg
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-172 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Bezler, Tobias
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-11 )
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
5
Foksha, Mischa
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2061-43 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Widmayer, Bernd
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1651-69 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Bucolli, Ramadan
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-11 )
½:½
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Brinckmann, Ulrich
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1812-72 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Ewinger, Klaus
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-32 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-188 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 9 Blersch, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1725-14)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Engelhardt, Till
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1634-31 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Schwärzle, Simon
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1633-65 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
-
6
Munk, Michael
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1417-28 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Rehn, Günter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1954-83 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Mohammed, Hashim
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1468-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
5
Wuerschum, Joachim
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-66 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Hanig, Michael
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1583-39 )
-:+
2.0 aus 2
-
6
Lau, Peter
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1706-84 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
- 10 Rudhart, Michael;
(DWZ: 1600-169)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Anastasopoulos, Apostolos
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1576-13 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Tölg, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1446-462 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Koppetzki, Günter
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-8 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
- 11 Häberlein, Günther;
(DWZ: 1628-189)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
(SV Herrenberg 1)
+:-
- 12 Schmidt, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1609-50)
Punkte:
- 13 Wang, Ge;
(DWZ: 1639-20)
Punkte:
- 14 Seifried, Manfred;
(DWZ: 1464-112)
Punkte:
- 15 Charatsidis, Christos;
(DWZ: 1440-84)
Punkte: