Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Leonberg 1
- 1 Miglietta, Manuel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
1
Göttel, Tobias
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-79 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 2 Schenk, Arthur;
(DWZ: 1830-43)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Rashba, David
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-97 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Heining, Thomas
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-146 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Bezler, Robert
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-47 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Straub, Ulrich
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-96 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- 3 Kaufhold, Stephan;
(DWZ: 1906-63)
Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-59 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2017-62 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
2
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Fröschle, Marius
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-62 )
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Huhn, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-54 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Zehring, Mathias
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-93 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- 4 Avdic, Zukri;
(DWZ: 1922-43)
Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Motzer, Heinrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-90 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Munk, Werner
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
3
Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-16 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Azemi, Flamur
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-41 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Hofmann, Marc
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-5 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- 5 Urlichs, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1844-29)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Staub, Gerhard
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-146 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Schill, Dietmar
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-48 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 6 Berger, Martin;
(DWZ: 1712-47)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Schoeller, Thomas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-14 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-99 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
4
Ruhl, Clemens
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-49 )
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
4
Hadziselimovic, Adnan
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-20 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Kramer, Wolfgang
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-108 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Konstantinidis, Vassili
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-22 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
2
Netz, Robin
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1748-29 )
½:½
0.5 aus 7
- 7 Schenzle, David;
(DWZ: 1664-37)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-188 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Alber, Wilhelm
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1912-61 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Foksha, Mischa
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2051-45 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Vukalic, Edin
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1604-50 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
2
Ehmann, Rainer
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1824-69 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- 8 Reznikov, Gleb;
(DWZ: 1728-6)
Punkte: 6.5
-
3
Wittenberger, Egmont
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1710-85 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
6
Wrobel, Gert
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1572-63 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Bezler, Tobias
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-11 )
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
6
Velitchkov, Martin
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-28 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Schmid, Eugen
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-106 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Bucolli, Ramadan
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1479-11 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Adolf, Manfred
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-39 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Schiestl, Uwe
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-84 )
+:-
4.5 aus 9
- 9 Nitsch, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1666-63)
Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Daur, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-82 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
6
Munk, Michael
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1417-28 )
0:1
2.5 aus 9
-
6
Wagner, Dieter
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1518-80 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Becker, Stefan
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
4
Brinckmann, Ulrich
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1812-72 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Kocher, Karl-Heinz
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-68 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- 10 Matzel, Finn;
(DWZ: 1622-39)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Greis, Joachim
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-52 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Jaster, Dirk
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1702-32 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Vollmer, Marcel
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-41 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
- 11 Scheibe, Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1768-59)
Punkte:
- 12 Gerlinger, Uwe-Michael;
(DWZ: 1582-44)
Punkte:
- 13 Schedler, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1631-70)
Punkte:
- 14 Engelhardt, Till;
(DWZ: 1634-31)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Blersch, Jonas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-14 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Walz, Matthias
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-53 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 15 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos;
(DWZ: 1576-13)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Rudhart, Michael
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1600-169 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Günthner, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-42 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Ewinger, Klaus
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-33 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9