Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heumaden 1
- 1 Bezler, Robert;
(DWZ: 1869-47)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Staub, Gerhard
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-146 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
Schill, Dietmar
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-48 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-59 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Schenk, Arthur
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1830-43 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Heining, Thomas
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-146 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Braun, Hans-Jochen
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-88 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Straub, Ulrich
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-96 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Roppelt, Tobias
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 7
- 2 Fröschle, Marius;
(DWZ: 1833-62)
Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Adolf, Manfred
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-39 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Ehmann, Rainer
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1824-69 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Schoeller, Thomas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-14 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Kaufhold, Stephan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-63 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
1
Rashba, David
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-97 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Zehring, Mathias
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-93 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- 3 Munk, Werner;
(DWZ: 1768-39)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Brinckmann, Ulrich
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1812-72 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Schiestl, Uwe
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-84 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Arras, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-82 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Avdic, Zukri
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-43 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
0:1
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Takacs, Daniel
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-2 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-15 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Huhn, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-54 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Vogt, Jan-Niklas
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-48 )
½:½
1.0 aus 3
- 4 Ruhl, Clemens;
(DWZ: 1690-49)
Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Günthner, Fabian
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-42 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Kocher, Karl-Heinz
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-68 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Wittenberger, Egmont
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1710-85 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Berger, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-47 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Alber, Wilhelm
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-60 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Küchle, Wolfgang
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2017-62 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Azemi, Flamur
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-41 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Konstantinidis, Vassili
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-22 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 5 Maerker, Markus;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Kramer, Wolfgang
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-108 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 6 Bezler, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1511-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Wuerschum, Joachim
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-66 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Walz, Matthias
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-53 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Greis, Joachim
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-52 )
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Reznikov, Gleb
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-6 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
5
Daur, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-82 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Schmid, Eugen
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-106 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
5
Schöllkopf, Hermann
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-46 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
- 7 Fröschle, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1659-82)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Hadziselimovic, Adnan
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-20 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- 8 Cihan, Talip;
(DWZ: 1489-51)
Punkte:
- 9 Furs, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1463-3)
Punkte:
- 10 Munk, Michael;
(DWZ: 1417-28)
Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Lang, Hans
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1627-67 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Ewinger, Klaus
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-32 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
6
Blersch, Jonas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-14 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Nitsch, Norbert
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-63 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
6
Schembera, Jörg
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-172 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Motzer, Heinrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-89 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Foksha, Mischa
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2061-43 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Dyka, Simon
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1194-5 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
6
Becker, Stefan
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 11 Schröck, Holger;
(DWZ: 1391-85)
Punkte:
- 12 Herr, Dominik;
(DWZ: 1305-39)
Punkte:
- 13 Schelkle, Günter;
(DWZ: 1297-42)
Punkte:
- 14 Munk, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1256-16)
Punkte:
- 15 Avci, Selman;
(DWZ: 1557-5)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Strauss, Martin
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-99 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- 16 Russom, Noah;
(DWZ: 1648-3)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Jäger, Hans-Ulrich
(SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-188 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Velitchkov, Martin
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1766-27 )
1:0
4.5 aus 6