Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 1

1 Göttel, Tobias; (DWZ: 2015-80) Punkte: 4.0
1 Roppelt, Tobias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Schill, Dietmar (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Miglietta, Manuel (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Heining, Thomas (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2114-149 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Braun, Hans-Jochen; (DWZ: 1921-89) Punkte: 3.0
2 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1777-95 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Bezler, Robert (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1860-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2032-63 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Foksha, Alexander; (DWZ: 1813-16) Punkte: 4.0
3 Konstantinidis, Vassili (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1762-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Ehmann, Rainer (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1819-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Schoeller, Thomas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schenk, Arthur (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1845-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Busch, Mike (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-29 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1747-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1806-91 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-110 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1849-17) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schiestl, Uwe (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1812-86 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
3 Arras, Stefan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Avdic, Zukri (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1936-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Busch, Mark (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1511-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1699-101 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1581-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Hadziselimovic, Adnan; (DWZ: 1811-21) Punkte: 4.5
4 Selimaj, Rushit (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1471-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Kocher, Karl-Heinz (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1826-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Wittenberger, Egmont (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1694-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Berger, Martin (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1873-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1666-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Zerweck, Christoph (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1782-79 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 2090-47) Punkte: 5.5
5 Bucolli, Ramadan (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1484-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-73 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Walz, Matthias (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1764-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Greis, Joachim (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1634-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1677-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Daur, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1726-83 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-189 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Filipovic, Ivan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1233-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Velitchkov, Martin; (DWZ: 1770-29) Punkte: 4.5
6 Jakopovic, Darko (SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1445-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Reznikov, Gleb (SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1727-7 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
6 Jaster, Dirk (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Russom, Noah (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1611-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Lau, Peter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Dyka, Simon (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1194-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Rehn, Günter; (DWZ: 1945-85) Punkte: 2.0
5 Günthner, Fabian (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Ewinger, Klaus (SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1501-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
9 Kienast, Jacob; (DWZ: 1800-32) Punkte:
10 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1761-33) Punkte:
11 Sami, Sami; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1678-172) Punkte:
13 Kistler, Michael; (DWZ: 1717-80) Punkte:
14 Bartsch, Heiko; (DWZ: 1746-48) Punkte:
15 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1882-76) Punkte: 2.0
6 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1726-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hensel, Jens (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Ulrich, Armin; (DWZ: 1544-2) Punkte: