Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 2 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Sillenbuch 1
- 1 Rashba, David;
(DWZ: 1944-97)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Straub, Ulrich
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-96 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Schenk, Arthur
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1830-43 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Heining, Thomas
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2120-146 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
1
Finkenbeiner, Oliver
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-48 )
+:-
0.0 aus 6
-
1
Fröschle, Marius
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-62 )
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Kabakchiev, Alexander
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2008-59 )
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- 2 Takacs, Daniel;
(DWZ: 2019-2)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Huhn, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-54 )
+:-
6.0 aus 8
-
2
Busch, Mike
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-26 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Netz, Robin
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1748-29 )
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
2
Munk, Werner
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- 3 Küchle, Wolfgang;
(DWZ: 2017-62)
Punkte: 7.0
-
3
Azemi, Flamur
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-41 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
2
Kaufhold, Stephan
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-63 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Roppelt, Tobias
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-46 )
+:-
0.0 aus 7
-
3
Busch, Mark
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-26 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Adolf, Manfred
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-39 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Ruhl, Clemens
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-49 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Schill, Dietmar
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1985-48 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Braun, Hans-Jochen
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-88 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Schoeller, Thomas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-14 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 4 Motzer, Heinrich;
(DWZ: 1810-89)
Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Avdic, Zukri
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-43 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Zehring, Mathias
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-93 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Alber, Wilhelm
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1874-60 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Brinckmann, Ulrich
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1812-72 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Munk, Michael
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1417-28 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Ehmann, Rainer
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1824-69 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-15 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Arras, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1732-82 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 5 Strauss, Martin;
(DWZ: 1690-99)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Kramer, Wolfgang
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-108 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Berger, Martin
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1712-47 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Scholl, Andreas
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1555-51 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Daur, Wolfgang
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1777-82 )
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Wuerschum, Joachim
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1668-66 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
5
Avci, Selman
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1557-5 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
3
Schiestl, Uwe
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-84 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-15 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Jüssen, Stefan
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1778-57 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
- 6 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich;
(DWZ: 1680-188)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Vogler, Ben Ingo
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-46 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Schenzle, David
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1664-37 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Becker, Stefan
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-7 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
6
Jaster, Dirk
(SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1702-32 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Russom, Noah
(TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1648-3 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Kocher, Karl-Heinz
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1828-68 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Foksha, Mischa
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2052-45 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Greis, Joachim
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-52 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- 7 Lau, Peter;
(DWZ: 1706-84)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Filipovic, Bojan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1601-8 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Mohammed, Hashim
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1468-9 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
6
Fricke, Günter
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1620-42 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
5
Ewinger, Klaus
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-33 )
½:½
3.0 aus 9
-
5
Velitchkov, Martin
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-28 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
6
Blersch, Jonas
(DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-14 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- 8 Hensel, Jens;
(DWZ: 1597-6)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Korbel, Joshua
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1857-75 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
- 9 Gmelin, Oliver;
(DWZ: 1689-26)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Kuppinger, Philipp
(SC Waiblingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1479-53 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
- 10 Wrobel, Gert;
(DWZ: 1572-63)
Punkte: 0.5
-
6
Reznikov, Gleb
(SV Leonberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-6 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
- 11 Herzig, Konstantin;
(DWZ: 1524-31)
Punkte:
- 12 Varga, Mihail;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 13 Kuhnke, Frank;
(DWZ: 1429-56)
Punkte:
- 14 Opitz, Willi;
(DWZ: 1523-5)
Punkte:
- 15 Takacs, Simon Raphael;
(DWZ: 1377-2)
Punkte:
- 16 Petkow, Eric;
(DWZ: 1654-6)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Hanig, Michael
(SC Winnenden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1582-40 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2