Kreisliga OS Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 3
- 1 Ganslmayer, Anton;
(DWZ: 1667-53)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Doll, Luca Fabio
(VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-45 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
1
Zierke, Markus
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-48 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Walker, Kevin
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-70 )
-:-
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Brancaccio, Enzo
(TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-31 )
-:+
4.0 aus 4
- 2 Zell, Mirjam;
(DWZ: 1647-75)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Kirschner, Thomas
(VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-41 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Goppelt, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1686-21 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Kreienbring, Alexander
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1685-22 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Engert, Jonathan
(TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1577-26 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Gatzke, Fritz
(TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1681-190 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
- 3 Löffler, Florian;
(DWZ: 1691-71)
Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Kandel, Harald
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1792-76 )
½:½
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Biedenbach, Andreas
(VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-37 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Goda, Frederic
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-151 )
-:+
3.0 aus 4
-
3
Naafs, Uwe
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-48 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Wegener, Andreas
(TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-58 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Kirchner, Ulrich
(TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-58 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- 4 Bornmüller, Erich;
(DWZ: 1610-84)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Hymer, Heiko
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-55 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Petitto, Francesco
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-94 )
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Kuhn, Klaus-Peter
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1461-25 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
3
Dollinger, Jürgen
(TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-102 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Denkinger, Robert
(TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-116 )
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- 5 Henle, Arthur;
(DWZ: 1618-72)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Dorer, Manfred
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1573-105 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Hermann, Andreas
(VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-22 )
-:+
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Händel, Eckhard
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1452-14 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Hahn, Georg
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-39 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Hobson, Erik
(TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-22 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Ksell, Anton
(TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1466-20 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 6 Frommer, Reinhard;
(DWZ: 1600-23)
Punkte: 2.5
-
4
Ojstosek, Mirko
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-107 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Singh, Aksh
(VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-21 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Cirillo, Dominik
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-24 )
1:0
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Hertkorn, Dieter
(TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1355-17 )
-:+
4.5 aus 6
- 7 Jeckle, Markus;
(DWZ: 1519-54)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Jaganjac, Merdad
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-7 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
6
Schwegler, Tim
(VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-56 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
7
Frank, Matthias
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1500-38 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 8 Zell, Hannah;
(DWZ: 1569-90)
Punkte:
- 9 Goda, Robert-Rene;
(DWZ: 1653-71)
Punkte:
- 10 Geiger, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1476-92)
Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-1 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
6
Ritter, Daniel
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1377-15 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Schneider, Stephan
(TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1484-60 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 11 Deiringer, Julius;
(DWZ: 1851-79)
Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Lais, Juri
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1431-23 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
8
Zahn, Achim
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1450-115 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Müller, Felix
(TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1429-11 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- 12 Klauser, Harald;
(DWZ: 1489-14)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Pfeifer, Benedikt
(TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-30 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Weinmann, Jonas
(TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1409-16 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- 13 Schirra, Sabine;
(DWZ: 1438-61)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Scholz, Michael
(TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1337-91 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Biedenbach, Daniel
(VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1555-48 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Kreienbring, Marco
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-13 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
- 14 Rimmele, Paul;
(DWZ: 1400-32)
Punkte:
- 15 Brischar, Rolf;
(DWZ: 1293-99)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Trautmann, Winfried
(VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1334-31 )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Manghard, Joachim
(SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1166-2 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
7
Dworschak, Xaver
(TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1425-2 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 16 Sykora, Norbert;
(DWZ: 1339-9)
Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Hobson, Scott
(TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1097-1 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2