Kreisliga OS Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 3

1 Ganslmayer, Anton; (DWZ: 1784-46) Punkte: 1.0
1 Doll, Luca Fabio (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Zierke, Markus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1642-74) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kirschner, Thomas (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-39 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
2 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Löffler, Florian; (DWZ: 1642-70) Punkte: 1.5
1 Kandel, Harald (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Biedenbach, Andreas (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1650-145 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Bornmüller, Erich; (DWZ: 1597-83) Punkte: 0.5
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Petitto, Francesco (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-91 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Henle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1603-66) Punkte: 1.0
3 Dorer, Manfred (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-104 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Hermann, Andreas (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-19 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
5 Händel, Eckhard (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1508-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Frommer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1613-21) Punkte: 2.5
4 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-106 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Singh, Aksh (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1542-53) Punkte: 1.0
5 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schwegler, Tim (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Frank, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1479-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Zell, Hannah; (DWZ: 1569-90) Punkte:
9 Goda, Robert-Rene; (DWZ: 1631-69) Punkte:
10 Geiger, Rolf; (DWZ: 1445-86) Punkte: 0.0
6 Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Deiringer, Julius; (DWZ: 1584-62) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1490-111 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Klauser, Harald; (DWZ: 1672-9) Punkte:
13 Schirra, Sabine; (DWZ: 1444-59) Punkte: 1.5
8 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Biedenbach, Daniel (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1499-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Rimmele, Paul; (DWZ: 1378-29) Punkte:
15 Brischar, Rolf; (DWZ: 1376-93) Punkte: 0.0
8 Trautmann, Winfried (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1358-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Sykora, Norbert; (DWZ: 1311-4) Punkte: