Kreisliga OS Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3

1 Lerche, Philipp; (DWZ: 1727-30) Punkte:
2 Zierke, Markus; (DWZ: 1788-46) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kirschner, Thomas (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Ganslmayer, Anton (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1784-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Goppelt, Matthias; (DWZ: 1695-19) Punkte: 2.0
1 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Kandel, Harald (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Biedenbach, Andreas (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-74 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Goda, Frederic; (DWZ: 1650-145) Punkte: 1.0
2 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-186 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-70 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
5 Petitto, Francesco; (DWZ: 1584-91) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kirchner, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Dorer, Manfred (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-104 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Hermann, Andreas (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Bornmüller, Erich (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-83 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Kelemen, Norbert; (DWZ: 1523-111) Punkte: 0.5
3 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-106 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Händel, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1508-12) Punkte: 2.0
4 Teubner, Wolfgang (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-116 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Singh, Aksh (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1603-66 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Cirillo, Dominik; (DWZ: 1490-23) Punkte: 1.5
5 Denkinger, Robert (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-114 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schwegler, Tim (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Frank, Matthias; (DWZ: 1479-36) Punkte: 2.5
6 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1610-78 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Trautmann, Winfried (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1358-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Könke, Dominik; (DWZ: 1520-2) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1425-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Löffler, Bruno (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1362-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Zahn, Achim; (DWZ: 1490-111) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hertkorn, Dieter (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Deiringer, Julius (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1584-62 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Gyaja, Georg; (DWZ: 1423-35) Punkte:
13 Topalovic, Ljubisav; (DWZ: 1290-87) Punkte: 0.0
6 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-22 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
14 Gerdes, Robert; (DWZ: 1267-7) Punkte:
15 Haitovs, Haims; (DWZ: 1243-70) Punkte: 0.5
7 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-90 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
16 Khripko, Taras; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Biedenbach, Diego (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1181-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1