Kreisliga OS Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Thalfingen 1

1 Walker, Kevin; (DWZ: 1945-68) Punkte: 2.0
1 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1559-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Kandel, Harald (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Wedel, Robert (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1627-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kreienbring, Alexander; (DWZ: 1665-20) Punkte: 1.5
1 Sokol, Andreas (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1973-50 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kirschner, Thomas (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Naafs, Uwe; (DWZ: 1543-43) Punkte: 1.5
2 Wegener, Andreas (TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1596-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-186 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Biedenbach, Andreas (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1496-23) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hobson, Erik (TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kirchner, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Dorer, Manfred (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-104 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Hermann, Andreas (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Görner, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Pfeifer, Benedikt (TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1346-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hahn, Georg; (DWZ: 1505-35) Punkte: 1.5
5 Sörgel, Luca (TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1226-11 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1453-106 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Singh, Aksh (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Ritter, Daniel; (DWZ: 1337-12) Punkte: 2.5
6 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1002-79 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Teubner, Wolfgang (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1598-116 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Jaganjac, Merdad (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1507-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schwegler, Tim (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-50 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Kreienbring, Marco; (DWZ: 1319-12) Punkte: 2.5
7 Kiefel, Dennis (TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1112-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Denkinger, Robert (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-114 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Biedenbach, Daniel (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1499-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Kornfeld, Günter; (DWZ: 1232-33) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1425-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Kirschner, Linus (VfL Leipheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1230-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Spasic, Boris; (DWZ: 1106-4) Punkte:
11 Hemmert, Julian; (DWZ: 1347-17) Punkte:
12 Manghard, Joachim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dworschak, Xaver (TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hertkorn, Dieter (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-90 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
13 Schweigart, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Rettich, Andreas; (DWZ: 1013-16) Punkte:
15 Wanja, Ernst; (DWZ: 1027-14) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schäfer, Niklas (TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Meier, Timo; (DWZ: 971-12) Punkte: