Kreisliga OS Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Ehingen 1

1 Kandel, Harald; (DWZ: 1783-69) Punkte: 2.0
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-70 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Goppelt, Matthias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Walker, Kevin (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1945-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Hymer, Heiko; (DWZ: 1686-52) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bornmüller, Erich (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1597-83 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Naafs, Uwe (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1543-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Dorer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1560-104) Punkte: 2.5
3 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1603-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Petitto, Francesco (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-91 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1496-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Ojstosek, Mirko; (DWZ: 1453-106) Punkte: 1.0
4 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-111 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Hahn, Georg (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Jaganjac, Merdad; (DWZ: 1507-6) Punkte: 2.5
5 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1490-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Ritter, Daniel (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1483-85 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Zahn, Achim (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1490-111 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kreienbring, Marco (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1319-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Lais, Juri; (DWZ: 1469-22) Punkte: 1.0
7 Deiringer, Julius (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1463-60 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1290-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kornfeld, Günter (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1232-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Scholz, Michael; (DWZ: 1389-90) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1444-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1243-70 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Manghard, Joachim (SV Thalfingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Egle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1467-44) Punkte:
10 Schröttner, Erwin; (DWZ: 1443-68) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 3) +:-
11 Schröttner, Ursula; (DWZ: 1235-47) Punkte:
12 Raschert, Peter; (DWZ: 1084-52) Punkte:
13 Schleining, Viktor; (DWZ: 1035-12) Punkte: