Kreisliga OS Nord 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Cengiz, Mehmet Sirin TSG Ehingen - 1,0 1 100
2 Dworschak, Xaver TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) - 1,0 1 100
3 Kreienbring, Marco SV Thalfingen 1319-12 1,0 1 100
4 Ritter, Daniel SV Thalfingen 1337-12 1,0 1 100
5 Pfeifer, Benedikt TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 1346-27 1,0 1 100
6 Deiringer, Julius SV Jedesheim 1382-59 1,0 1 100
7 Ksell, Anton TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1425-19 1,0 1 100
8 Schirra, Sabine SV Jedesheim 1444-59 1,0 1 100
9 Hobson, Erik TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 1454-16 1,0 1 100
10 Zahn, Achim SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 1490-111 1,0 1 100
11 Jaganjac, Merdad TSG Ehingen 1507-6 1,0 1 100
12 Händel, Eckhard SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 1508-12 1,0 1 100
13 Denkinger, Robert TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1614-114 1,0 1 100
14 Kirchner, Ulrich TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1649-56 1,0 1 100
15 Gatzke, Fritz TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1717-186 1,0 1 100
16 Brancaccio, Enzo TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1806-30 1,0 1 100
17 Walker, Kevin SV Thalfingen 1945-68 1,0 1 100
18 Sörgel, Luca TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 1226-11 0,5 1 50
19 Hahn, Georg SV Thalfingen 1400-34 0,5 1 50
20 Ojstosek, Mirko TSG Ehingen 1453-106 0,5 1 50
21 Frank, Matthias SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 1479-36 0,5 1 50
22 Naafs, Uwe SV Thalfingen 1543-43 0,5 1 50
23 Dorer, Manfred TSG Ehingen 1560-104 0,5 1 50
24 Wegener, Andreas TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 1596-57 0,5 1 50
25 Bornmüller, Erich SV Jedesheim 1597-83 0,5 1 50
26 Henle, Arthur SV Jedesheim 1603-66 0,5 1 50
27 Hefele, Ulrich TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1610-78 0,5 1 50
28 Frommer, Reinhard SV Jedesheim 1613-21 0,5 1 50
29 Löffler, Florian SV Jedesheim 1642-70 0,5 1 50
30 Hymer, Heiko TSG Ehingen 1686-52 0,5 1 50
31 Kandel, Harald TSG Ehingen 1783-69 0,5 1 50
32 Görner, Michael SV Thalfingen - 0,0 1 0
33 Könke, Dominik SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) - 0,0 1 0
34 Manghard, Joachim SV Thalfingen - 0,0 1 0
35 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 1105-75 0,0 1 0
36 Kiefel, Dennis TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 1112-17 0,0 1 0
37 Scholz, Michael TSG Ehingen 1389-90 0,0 1 0
38 Hertkorn, Dieter TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1429-13 0,0 1 0
39 Lais, Juri TSG Ehingen 1469-22 0,0 1 0
40 Geiger, Rolf SV Jedesheim 1483-85 0,0 1 0
41 Cirillo, Dominik SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 1490-23 0,0 1 0
42 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter SV Thalfingen 1496-23 0,0 1 0
43 Jeckle, Markus SV Jedesheim 1542-53 0,0 1 0
44 Engert, Jonathan TG Biberach 3 / TSV Reute 1 (Spielgem.) 1559-24 0,0 1 0
45 Petitto, Francesco SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 1584-91 0,0 1 0
46 Teubner, Wolfgang TSV Neu-Ulm / SF Blaustein (Spielgem) 1598-116 0,0 1 0
47 Goda, Frederic SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 1635-144 0,0 1 0
48 Goppelt, Matthias SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3/ TV Wiblingen 1 (Spielgem.) 1661-17 0,0 1 0