A-Klasse OS Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 2

1 Kücherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1427-24) Punkte: 0.0
1 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1470-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kast, Stephan; (DWZ: 1448-29) Punkte: 3.5
2 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1471-94 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Zahn, Achim (TV Wiblingen 2 / SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 (Spielgem.) 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1425-116 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1338-54 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Schneider, Alexander (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1580-54 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
3 Breitinger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1371-29) Punkte: 3.0
3 Klauser, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1487-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1432-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Borowsky, Bernd (TV Wiblingen 2 / SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 (Spielgem.) 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1275-127 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1316-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schwegler, Tim (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Münch, Franz; (DWZ: 1362-46) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1499-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Ruck, Guido (TV Wiblingen 2 / SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 (Spielgem.) 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1258-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1261-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Biedenbach, Daniel (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Mangold, Hans; (DWZ: 1324-70) Punkte: 3.0
4 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Haitovs, Haims (TV Wiblingen 2 / SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 (Spielgem.) 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1198-74 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Fiebelkorn, Dieter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1153-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Trautmann, Winfried (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1335-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Mangold, Martin; (DWZ: 1262-22) Punkte: 1.5
5 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1371-34 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Spajic, Ivan (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1561-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Topalovic, Ljubisav (TV Wiblingen 2 / SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 (Spielgem.) 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1244-90 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Pfetsch, Michael (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1185-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Mangold, Thomas; (DWZ: 1299-17) Punkte: 1.5
6 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1189-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Gerdes, Robert (TV Wiblingen 2 / SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 (Spielgem.) 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1285-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Frank, Helmut (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1256-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Löffler, Bruno (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1358-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Schöll, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1342-47) Punkte: 1.0
6 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1351-101 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Khripko, Taras (TV Wiblingen 2 / SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 (Spielgem.) 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1249-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Schmid, Niklas (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1472-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Heckenberger, Michael; (DWZ: 1274-4) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1261-24 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1220-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Nalam, Mokshadha (TV Wiblingen 2 / SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4 (Spielgem.) 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1510-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1125-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Biedenbach, Diego (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Honold, Jan; (DWZ: 1434-43) Punkte:
11 Hinz, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1183-28) Punkte: 1.0
8 Thoma, Axel (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1349-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1105-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Brandenburg, Martin; (DWZ: 1208-48) Punkte:
13 Eisele, Philipp; (DWZ: 1180-22) Punkte:
14 Brandenburg, Dirk; (DWZ: 1143-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kirschner, Linus (VfL Leipheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1571-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Kast, Jochen; (DWZ: 1066-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1115-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Deckenbach, Franz; (DWZ: 1074-37) Punkte: