B-Klasse OS Nord 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Berghülen 3 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Honold, Jan 0046 1439-42 9 Bühler, Marian 0082 970-21
2 Hinz, Wolfgang 0090 1209-27 10 Eisele, Hans 0079 851-16
3 Brandenburg, Martin 0043 1206-47 11 Fuchs, Patrick 0123 889-2
4 Eisele, Philipp 0087 1180-22 12 Algaier, Wolfgang 0112 816-3
5 Brandenburg, Dirk 0057 1180-49 13 Ruhland, Johannes 0086 997-18
6 Kast, Jochen 0083 1066-27 14 Nigst, Fabian 0104 886-10
7 Deckenbach, Franz 0078 1094-36 15 Kasper, Horst 0023 1154-51
8 Deckenbach, Timo 0099 1220-18 16 Brenner, Michael 0096 1193-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Obersulmetingen 3 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fiedler, Markus 0095 1424-47 9 Glanz, Philipp 0094 1301-27
2 Schad, Benjamin 0091 1195-54 10 Fischer, Heidi 0141 1300-82
3 Dammann, Harald 0082 1337-61 11 Botzenhardt, Georg 0160 929-8
4 Braig, Wolfgang 0104 1166-40 12 Böhringer, Roman 0136 972-17
5 Lohas, Georg 0109 1220-47 13 Hoffmann, Felix 0150
6 Hofmann, Jochen 0099 1095-49 14 Donath, Stella Elise 0153
7 Moll, Pascal 0121 1005-28 15 Engel, Joachim 0040 1136-81
8 Fiedler, Martina 0162 1103-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Vöhringen 3 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vogt, Andreas 0202 1517-8 9 Brunner, Valentino 0194 1255-17
2 Schleiffer, Helmut 0084 1723-79 10 Weber, Janik 0207 1221-24
3 Prem, Armin 0162 1621-33 11 Renz, Moritz 0175 1141-17
4 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1569-71 12 Reho, Samuel 0201 1179-27
5 Geßner, Patrick 0182 1415-65 13 Steigerwald, Simone 0168 1045-35
6 Senke, Mario 0219 1449-16 14 Rakhimov, Rustam 0217
7 Schlecker, Luca 0177 1410-38 15 Berchtold, Franz 0185 850-9
8 Rakhimov, Arthur 0216 1223-27 16 Brunner, Matti 0196 777-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSG Ehingen 2 — VKZ: C010A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Egle, Arthur 0002 1502-46 9 Wenger, Florian 0038 1042-8
2 Schröttner, Erwin 0016 1391-71 10 Mantz, Marcel 0029 1007-4
3 Schröttner, Ursula 0018 1196-49 11 Dasch, Andreas Michael 0045 732-3
4 Raschert, Peter 0012 1096-54 12 Rentschler, Jochen 0044
5 Schleining, Viktor 0023 1037-14 13
6 Schröttner, Rüdiger 0017 1482-20 14
7 Puscas, Cristian Neculai 0053 15
8 Leibing, Simon 0064 1076-2 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: VfL Leipheim 4 — VKZ: C010D

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sun, Anton 0039 1271-13 9 Kehl, Hubertus 0013 1198-3
2 Liu, Tanja 0023 10 Kirschner, Magnus 0016 1329-17
3 Liu, Thea 0024 11 Kehl, Felix 0012 1109-10
4 Schwegler, Andreas 0033 1301-20 12 Weinzierl, Werner 0054
5 Mayer, Florian 0046 1688-4 13 Weinzierl, Dustin 0053
6 Bonfert, Nils 0007 1114-4 14 Rösch, Philipp 0028 875-10
7 Bonfert, Kilian 0006 1176-7 15 Teske, Michael 0041
8 Kränzle, Timo 0020 893-6 16 Tame, Maximilian 0040

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nalam, Mokshadha 1230 1453-23 9 Beimler, Annemarie 1249 967-17
2 Schleicher, Maximilian 1254 1178-3 10 Abt, Samuel 1206 1113-20
3 Bühler, Jakob 1229 11 Beimler, Andreas 1248 947-15
4 Arampoglou, Dimitrios 1258 1074-1 12 Burk, Tristan 1245
5 Boch, Simon 1216 1175-8 13 Cao, Felix 1273 867-3
6 Wehrwein, Dennis 1209 14 Schöbel, Felix 1274 868-3
7 Polianski, Felix 1262 15 Bolotnikov, Leonid 1272 817-5
8 Eich, Hendrik 1260 16 Schöbel, Louis 1271 735-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Langenau zurückgezogen 3 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan 0154 1476-14 9 Gulde, Franz 0116 1500-72
2 Huppertz, Anton 0185 1307-94 10 Napierala, Jascha 0121 1128-8
3 Stöckle, Peter 0169 1332-28 11
4 Wahl, Justin 0182 12
5 Bakó, Isabella 0167 1501-62 13
6 Bakó, Evelin 0161 1542-66 14
7 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 0118 1372-44 15
8 Yilmaz, Semseddin Efe 0172 923-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Spielgem. SV Jedesheim - Laupheim 5 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sturm, Paul 1013 1199-202 9 Rieger, Max 1057 1422-65
2 Parschan, Andreas 0040 1471-75 10 Rieger, Felix 1058 1428-67
3 Thoma, Axel 0182 1349-54 11 Bolkart, Hubert 1033 1123-82
4 Rahimi, Yahya 1033 1307-13 12 Haustein, Hans 0110 1101-47
5 Zimmermann, Robert 1041 1349-11 13 Trögele, Julius 1054
6 Krohn, David 1159 1324-7 14 Jeckle, Johannes 1164 1268-2
7 Zell, Rüdiger 1075 1101-60 15 Müller, Oskar 1165 803-4
8 Bejga, Thomas 1032 1123-13 16 Dossenberger, Raphael 1116 895-4

nach oben