E-Klasse OS Nord 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 4 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haarmann, Belanna 0261 1269-48 9 Edrich, Adrian 0267
2 Dworschak, Xaver 0297 1452-3 10 Warner, Liam 0299
3 Bierweiler, Justus 1029 824-6 11
4 Glund, Jacob 0278 981-1 12
5 Hama Karim, Roshan 0298 1254-3 13
6 Hutzel, Lennard 0268 14
7 Borchert, Mike 0300 1634-3 15
8 Spliethoff, Timo 0269 848-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Jedesheim 6 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zell, Rüdiger 1075 1101-60 9 Janson, Marlon 1160 972-6
2 Jeckle, Johannes 1164 1259-3 10 Pfister, Fabian 1142
3 Müller, Oskar 1165 799-5 11 Deiringer, Luise 1158 674-6
4 Dossenberger, Raphael 1116 906-5 12 Koch, Julia 1141
5 Rauch, Johannes 1161 13
6 Gummersbach, Maximilian 1166 14
7 Yarmish, Kyryl 1173 1119-19 15
8 Yarmish, Tymofeii 1174 1192-18 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beimler, Annemarie 1249 967-17 9 Schöbel, Louis 1271 735-5
2 Abt, Samuel 1206 1137-21 10 Mautz, Ruven Amadeus 1263 783-5
3 Thiele, Luca 1190 991-7 11 Schöbel, Younes 1266
4 Beimler, Andreas 1248 947-15 12 Menke, Linus 1242
5 Burk, Tristan 1245 13 Tolkmitt, Stephan Andreas 1264
6 Cao, Felix 1273 866-3 14 Nalam, Pranav 1268 975-4
7 Schöbel, Felix 1274 868-3 15
8 Bolotnikov, Leonid 1272 817-5 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSG Ehingen 3 — VKZ: C010A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Puscas, Cristian Neculai 0053 9 Török, Janos 0058
2 Leibing, Simon 0064 1119-3 10 Mantz, Benedikt 0056
3 Wenger, Florian 0038 1033-8 11 Däubler, Tim 0069
4 Mantz, Marcel 0029 1007-4 12 Karcher, Jan 0066
5 Dasch, Andreas Michael 0045 732-3 13 Geiger, Ben 0065
6 Rentschler, Jochen 0044 14 Kents Osman, Zeki Giagiz 0057
7 Vowinckel, Joscha 0055 1091-1 15 Beric, Lazar 0068
8 Vowinckel, Matti 0054 840-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Berghülen 4 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Deckenbach, Timo 0099 1232-19 9 Werner, Achim 0111 949-5
2 Bühler, Marian 0082 970-21 10 Möller, Zoe 0126 1489-1
3 Eisele, Hans 0079 851-16 11
4 Heckenberger, Michael 0125 1274-4 12
5 Fuchs, Patrick 0123 892-2 13
6 Algaier, Wolfgang 0112 14
7 Nigst, Fabian 0104 886-10 15
8 Ruhland, Johannes 0086 997-18 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Vöhringen 4 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Renz, Moritz 0175 1125-18 9 Brunner, Emile Tayo 0224
2 Reho, Samuel 0201 10 Arslan, Koray 0213
3 Steigerwald, Simone 0168 1044-35 11 Holly, Pius 0222 769-1
4 Berchtold, Franz 0185 849-9 12 Frank, Julian 0221
5 Brunner, Matti 0196 777-8 13
6 Link, Elias 0220 827-3 14
7 Frei, Domenic 0211 853-3 15
8 Fussi, Jona 0223 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TV Wiblingen 3 — VKZ: C0138

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mavraj, Miftar 0083 1054-31 9 Pejic, Ivan 0133
2 Jimenez, Sergio 0136 921-9 10 Hausstein, Yanis 0135
3 Winter, Anton 0118 904-3 11 Brinster, Emil 0128
4 Meyer, Pascal 0109 909-7 12 Zierke, Oskar 0124
5 Knippenberg, Konstantin 0121 13
6 Brinster, Arthur 0129 795-1 14
7 Steffel, Karl 0134 1087-4 15
8 Sälzle, Kilian 0132 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: VfL Leipheim 5 — VKZ: C010D

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kehl, Hubertus 0013 1216-5 9 Dörfler, Ella 0047
2 Kehl, Felix 0012 1201-13 10 Gülap, Hümeyra 0048
3 Rösch, Philipp 0028 859-11 11 Bertulis, Emil 0045
4 Teske, Michael 0041 12 Liu, Tanja 0023
5 Tame, Maximilian 0040 997-2 13 Liu, Thea 0024
6 Bonfert, Günther 0005 14
7 Roh, Leon 0027 795-1 15
8 Kahler, Lukas 0035 16

nach oben