E-Klasse OS Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 4

1 Haarmann, Belanna; (DWZ: 1190-42) Punkte: 3.0
1 Zell, Rüdiger (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1177-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Abt, Samuel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 962-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1162-17 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Renz, Moritz (SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1142-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 892-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Dworschak, Xaver; (DWZ: 1425-2) Punkte: 5.5
1 Kehl, Hubertus (VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Müller, Oskar (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 769-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Cao, Felix (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 837-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Leibing, Simon (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1143-1 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Heckenberger, Michael (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1274-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Reho, Samuel (SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1182-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Knippenberg, Konstantin (TV Wiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Bierweiler, Justus; (DWZ: 824-6) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kehl, Felix (VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 970-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Steffel, Karl (TV Wiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1096-1 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Glund, Jacob; (DWZ: 981-1) Punkte: 4.5
3 Yarmish, Kyryl (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 868-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Schöbel, Felix (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 902-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Wenger, Florian (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 968-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Fuchs, Patrick (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Berchtold, Franz (SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 830-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hama Karim, Roshan; (DWZ: 878-1) Punkte: 3.0
3 Rösch, Philipp (VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 851-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Yarmish, Tymofeii (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 932-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Mantz, Marcel (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 853-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Möller, Zoe (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hausstein, Yanis (TV Wiblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hutzel, Lennard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Teske, Michael (VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Dasch, Andreas Michael (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 745-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Borchert, Mike; (DWZ: 1629-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Link, Elias (SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 783-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Spliethoff, Timo; (DWZ: 787-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Schöbel, Louis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 779-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Edrich, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Warner, Liam; (DWZ: -) Punkte: