E-Klasse OS Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 6

1 Zell, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1101-60) Punkte: 3.5
1 Haarmann, Belanna (TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1269-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Kehl, Hubertus (VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1216-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Beimler, Annemarie (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 967-17 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Leibing, Simon (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1119-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1232-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Renz, Moritz (SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1125-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Jeckle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1259-3) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kehl, Felix (VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1201-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Abt, Samuel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1137-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Oskar; (DWZ: 799-5) Punkte: 1.0
1 Meyer, Pascal (TV Wiblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 909-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Dworschak, Xaver (TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Mantz, Marcel (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1007-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Link, Elias (SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 827-3 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Dossenberger, Raphael; (DWZ: 906-5) Punkte: 2.0
2 Knippenberg, Konstantin (TV Wiblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Frei, Domenic (SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 853-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Rauch, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Gummersbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Yarmish, Kyryl; (DWZ: 1189-20) Punkte: 3.5
3 Brinster, Arthur (TV Wiblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 795-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Glund, Jacob (TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 981-1 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Rösch, Philipp (VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 859-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Cao, Felix (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 866-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Dasch, Andreas Michael (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 732-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Eisele, Hans (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 851-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Yarmish, Tymofeii; (DWZ: 1183-19) Punkte: 4.0
4 Steffel, Karl (TV Wiblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1087-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Hama Karim, Roshan (TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1254-3 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Tame, Maximilian (VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 997-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Mautz, Ruven Amadeus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 783-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Vowinckel, Matti (TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 840-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Nigst, Fabian (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 886-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
9 Janson, Marlon; (DWZ: 972-6) Punkte: 0.0
4 Möller, Zoe (TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1489-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
10 Pfister, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Deiringer, Luise; (DWZ: 674-6) Punkte:
12 Koch, Julia; (DWZ: -) Punkte: