E-Klasse OS Nord 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TV Wiblingen 3
- 1 Mavraj, Miftar;
(DWZ: 1054-31)
Punkte:
- 2 Jimenez, Sergio;
(DWZ: 921-9)
Punkte:
- 3 Winter, Anton;
(DWZ: 904-3)
Punkte:
- 4 Meyer, Pascal;
(DWZ: 899-7)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Müller, Oskar
(SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 803-4 )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Cao, Felix
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 867-3 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
1
Leibing, Simon
(TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1119-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Deckenbach, Timo
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1220-18 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Reho, Samuel
(SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1179-27 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
1
Kehl, Hubertus
(VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1198-3 )
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Haarmann, Belanna
(TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1258-47 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 5 Knippenberg, Konstantin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Dossenberger, Raphael
(SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 895-4 )
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
2
Wenger, Florian
(TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1042-8 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
2
Kehl, Felix
(VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1109-10 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Dworschak, Xaver
(TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1453-3 )
0:1
5.5 aus 7
- 6 Brinster, Arthur;
(DWZ: 795-1)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Yarmish, Kyryl
(SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1190-16 )
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Schöbel, Felix
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 868-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Steigerwald, Simone
(SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1045-35 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Tame, Maximilian
(VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
- 7 Steffel, Karl;
(DWZ: 1088-4)
Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Yarmish, Tymofeii
(SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1100-15 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Dasch, Andreas Michael
(TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 732-3 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Eisele, Hans
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 851-16 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Berchtold, Franz
(SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 850-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Roh, Leon
(VfL Leipheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Bierweiler, Justus
(TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 824-6 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 8 Sälzle, Kilian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Pejic, Ivan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Schöbel, Louis
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 735-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Vowinckel, Matti
(TSG Ehingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 840-1 )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Fuchs, Patrick
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 889-2 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Brunner, Matti
(SF Vöhringen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 777-8 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
- 10 Hausstein, Yanis;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Mautz, Ruven Amadeus
(SC Weiße Dame Ulm 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 782-5 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Nigst, Fabian
(TSV Berghülen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 886-10 )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
4
Hama Karim, Roshan
(TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1255-3 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- 11 Brinster, Emil;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 12 Zierke, Oskar;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: