E-Klasse OS Nord 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Dworschak, Xaver TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 1452-3 5,5 7 79
2 Steffel, Karl TV Wiblingen 1087-4 5,0 6 83
3 Deckenbach, Timo TSV Berghülen 1232-19 5,0 6 83
4 Glund, Jacob TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 981-1 4,5 5 90
5 Renz, Moritz SF Vöhringen 1125-18 4,0 4 100
6 Reho, Samuel SF Vöhringen - 4,0 5 80
7 Yarmish, Tymofeii SV Jedesheim 1249-21 4,0 6 67
8 Wenger, Florian TSG Ehingen 1033-8 3,5 4 88
9 Zell, Rüdiger SV Jedesheim 1101-60 3,5 6 58
10 Yarmish, Kyryl SV Jedesheim 1108-23 3,5 6 58
11 Kehl, Felix VfL Leipheim 1201-13 3,5 6 58
12 Brunner, Matti SF Vöhringen 777-8 3,0 3 100
13 Jeckle, Johannes SV Jedesheim 1259-3 3,0 3 100
14 Heckenberger, Michael TSV Berghülen 1274-4 3,0 3 100
15 Nigst, Fabian TSV Berghülen 886-10 3,0 4 75
16 Schöbel, Felix SC Weiße Dame Ulm 868-3 3,0 5 60
17 Fuchs, Patrick TSV Berghülen 892-2 3,0 5 60
18 Leibing, Simon TSG Ehingen 1119-3 3,0 5 60
19 Hama Karim, Roshan TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 1221-4 3,0 5 60
20 Haarmann, Belanna TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 1269-48 3,0 5 60
21 Hutzel, Lennard TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) - 2,0 2 100
22 Dossenberger, Raphael SV Jedesheim 906-5 2,0 2 100
23 Mantz, Marcel TSG Ehingen 1007-4 2,0 3 67
24 Link, Elias SF Vöhringen 879-4 2,0 4 50
25 Tame, Maximilian VfL Leipheim 997-2 2,0 4 50
26 Möller, Zoe TSV Berghülen 1489-1 2,0 4 50
27 Vowinckel, Matti TSG Ehingen 840-1 2,0 5 40
28 Eisele, Hans TSV Berghülen 851-16 2,0 5 40
29 Dasch, Andreas Michael TSG Ehingen 732-3 2,0 6 33
30 Rösch, Philipp VfL Leipheim 859-11 2,0 6 33
31 Meyer, Pascal TV Wiblingen 909-7 2,0 7 29
32 Brinster, Arthur TV Wiblingen 795-1 1,5 4 38
33 Steigerwald, Simone SF Vöhringen 1044-35 1,5 5 30
34 Kehl, Hubertus VfL Leipheim 1216-5 1,5 5 30
35 Cao, Felix SC Weiße Dame Ulm 866-3 1,5 6 25
36 Bonfert, Günther VfL Leipheim - 1,0 1 100
37 Spliethoff, Timo TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 848-3 1,0 1 100
38 Borchert, Mike TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 1581-4 1,0 1 100
39 Frei, Domenic SF Vöhringen 841-4 1,0 2 50
40 Vowinckel, Joscha TSG Ehingen 1091-1 1,0 2 50
41 Hausstein, Yanis TV Wiblingen - 1,0 3 33
42 Pejic, Ivan TV Wiblingen - 1,0 4 25
43 Müller, Oskar SV Jedesheim 799-5 1,0 4 25
44 Mautz, Ruven Amadeus SC Weiße Dame Ulm 783-5 1,0 5 20
45 Berchtold, Franz SF Vöhringen 849-9 1,0 5 20
46 Bierweiler, Justus TSV Reute 2 /TG Biberach 4 (Spielgem.) 824-6 0,5 2 25
47 Abt, Samuel SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1137-21 0,5 4 13
48 Kahler, Lukas VfL Leipheim - 0,0 1 0
49 Janson, Marlon SV Jedesheim 923-7 0,0 1 0
50 Nalam, Pranav SC Weiße Dame Ulm 939-5 0,0 1 0
51 Beimler, Andreas SC Weiße Dame Ulm 947-15 0,0 1 0
52 Beimler, Annemarie SC Weiße Dame Ulm 967-17 0,0 1 0
53 Ruhland, Johannes TSV Berghülen 997-18 0,0 1 0
54 Teske, Michael VfL Leipheim - 0,0 2 0
55 Bolotnikov, Leonid SC Weiße Dame Ulm 817-5 0,0 2 0
56 Puscas, Cristian Neculai TSG Ehingen - 0,0 3 0
57 Schöbel, Louis SC Weiße Dame Ulm 735-5 0,0 3 0
58 Roh, Leon VfL Leipheim 795-1 0,0 3 0
59 Knippenberg, Konstantin TV Wiblingen - 0,0 4 0