S-Ost A-Klasse 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Winnenden 2 — VKZ: C0544

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hanig, Michael 0181 1578-41 9 Pfleiderer, Manfred 0123 1227-39
2 Müller, Dieter 1037 1568-3 10 Morper, Johannes 1029 866-11
3 Nguyen, Laura 1033 1274-5 11
4 Moser, Manuel 0166 1361-32 12
5 Klenner, Lukas 1039 13
6 Erich, Gottlieb 0183 1467-39 14
7 Nunnemann, Friedhelm 0069 1458-18 15
8 Möller, Bruno 1049 1119-8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Schwaikheim 3 — VKZ: C0518

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oficirovic, Dusan 0062 1519-63 9 Finkenbeiner, Andreas 0224 1156-6
2 Burgey, Wolfgang 0120 1731-50 10 Oster, Mikael 0242
3 Müller, Heino 0119 1415-38 11 Barth, Caio 0231 1246-36
4 Pohl, Joachim 0017 1340-63 12 Eisenach, Casimir 0249
5 Pohl, Wolfgang 0016 1352-59 13 Rahn, Jona 0217 956-24
6 Rauscher, Wolfgang 0083 1394-40 14 Osiw, Matthias 0263
7 Schille, Wolfgang 0150 1440-52 15 Lehmann, Jonas 0247 762-15
8 Schwarz, Edgar 0023 1268-40 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Mönchfelder SV 2 — VKZ: C0530

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Altmann, Tobias 1049 1819-66 9 Bantel, Daniel 1011 991-8
2 Hahn, Harald 0006 1615-72 10
3 Balija, Cerim 0179 1499-35 11
4 Himmelsbach, Bernd 0127 1416-41 12
5 Miemczyk, Steffen 0148 1386-8 13
6 Bulach, Martin 1056 1235-21 14
7 Hahn, Andreas 1048 1145-8 15
8 Kutzmutz, Markus 0130 1049-32 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SpVgg Rommelshausen 3 — VKZ: C0551

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Austen, Gerrit 0297 1376-22 9 Thost, Leonie 0299 1181-36
2 Jüttner, Maik 0212 1317-28 10
3 Trobonjaca, Milos 0325 1396-104 11
4 Wörz, Norbert 0268 1279-74 12
5 Raichle, Simon 0220 1132-49 13
6 Raichle, Bernd 0244 1412-43 14
7 Straub, Erich 0177 1284-14 15
8 Heinrich, Lukas 0250 1167-43 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Fellbach 1 — VKZ: C0507

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zeyer, Gabriel 0158 1657-38 9
2 Helmbrecht, Kurt 0014 1599-93 10
3 Huober, Walter 1023 1353-18 11
4 Reichmann, Bernd 0157 12
5 Hammel, Thomas 1037 13
6 Weinbeer, Niko 1051 1017-1 14
7 Frey, Hans 0054 1412-54 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Backnang 3 — VKZ: C0502

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kuehn, Wolfgang 0136 1490-40 9 Wyrodek, Alexander 1092 1137-15
2 Sinner, Victor 1095 1521-17 10 Konstanz, Samuel 1110 1000-38
3 Reiff, Jan 1107 1623-66 11 Du, Keni 1111 807-5
4 Wilczek, Daniel 1066 1424-25 12
5 Fischer, Martin 0134 1241-40 13
6 Schäfer, Robert 1015 1188-16 14
7 Wildermuth, Matthias 1119 15
8 Forouzandeh, Mani 1129 996-1 16

nach oben