S-Ost A-Klasse 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 3

1 Kuehn, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1490-40) Punkte: 1.5
1 Moser, Manuel (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1361-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Austen, Gerrit (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1376-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Oficirovic, Dusan (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1519-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Zeyer, Gabriel (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1657-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Sinner, Victor; (DWZ: 1521-17) Punkte: 0.0
2 Burgey, Wolfgang (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Reiff, Jan; (DWZ: 1623-66) Punkte: 4.5
2 Erich, Gottlieb (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Jüttner, Maik (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1317-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Pohl, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Helmbrecht, Kurt (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-93 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1235-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Wilczek, Daniel; (DWZ: 1424-25) Punkte: 4.0
3 Möller, Bruno (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1119-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Trobonjaca, Milos (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-104 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1145-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Fischer, Martin; (DWZ: 1241-40) Punkte: 1.0
4 Morper, Johannes (SC Winnenden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 866-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Thost, Leonie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1181-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schäfer, Robert; (DWZ: 1188-16) Punkte:
7 Wildermuth, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Finkenbeiner, Andreas (SV Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1156-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Weinbeer, Niko (SV Fellbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1017-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfelder SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1049-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Forouzandeh, Mani; (DWZ: 996-1) Punkte:
9 Wyrodek, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Konstanz, Samuel; (DWZ: 1000-38) Punkte:
11 Du, Keni; (DWZ: 807-5) Punkte: