B-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: Post Schw. Hall 1

1 Lenzen, Martin; (DWZ: 1967-68) Punkte: 8.0
1 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Kaus, Rüdiger (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1329-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hengert, Oliver (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1166-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Bußhoff, Christian (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-2 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Tselepidis, Konstantinos (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1455-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schmid, Peter; (DWZ: 1821-51) Punkte: 8.0
2 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1087-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Ehrhard, Cornel (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1181-11 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Krapf, Franziska (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1333-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1377-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Ritzert, Marcel (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1237-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Arndt, Niklas (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1098-9 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1347-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Klein, Dennis; (DWZ: 1343-10) Punkte: 3.0
3 Possemeyer, Friedhelm (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 773-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1208-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1278-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Greiner, Ben; (DWZ: 1201-7) Punkte: 4.0
3 Gaiser, Leon (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1200-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Hasanagic, Daris (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 709-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kufleitner, Tadeo (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1241-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kalyushko, Kirill (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 791-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Siegmann, Harald (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1650-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Waldmann, Aaron (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1160-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Gross, Lars Christian (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 798-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Schreiber, Aaron; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Bartholomees, Tamiru; (DWZ: 1580-15) Punkte: 7.0
4 Kuebler, Paul (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1013-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Bräumer, David (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1276-9 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Walter, Richard (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-27 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Yesilal, Haluk (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Klinger, Jürgen-Oliver (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1230-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Negreata, David (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1114-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Wiebe, Anastasia (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 922-7 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Mühlbauer, Christian (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1377-11 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Budzhak, Bodhan; (DWZ: 1389-9) Punkte: 7.0
5 Kircher, Uriel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 830-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hefele, Lennart (SC Bad Wimpfen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 864-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Mast, Noah Ben (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1473-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Sibinski, Jovan (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 907-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1165-130 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Käfer, Paul (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1574-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Rotenberg, Alexander (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1086-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1257-35 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Sauer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1227-9) Punkte:
9 Sauer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1040-11) Punkte: 1.0
6 Sproß, Maximilian (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hellriegel, Hannes (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1637-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hay, Moritz (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1211-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1194-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
10 Breskic, Niklas; (DWZ: 1239-11) Punkte:
11 Gao, Boyü; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Zimmermann, Maximilian; (DWZ: 849-4) Punkte:
13 Xander, Christian; (DWZ: 1029-2) Punkte:
14 Wittmann, Maxim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Schmidt, Larion; (DWZ: 954-4) Punkte: 2.0
6 Fetic, Albin (Heilbronner SV 6; Brett: 13; DWZ: 996-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Breban, Cassian Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1372-29 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2