A-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 3
- 1 Worbs, Bryan;
(DWZ: 1499-12)
Punkte: 7.5
-
1
Rebellato, Cesare
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1464-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
1
Rissling, Paul
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-12 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Sattler, Marco
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-45 )
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Kamm, Günter
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-117 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
(SV Ivanchuk 1)
+:-
-
1
Rebellato, Cesare
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1464-26 )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
1
Rissling, Paul
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-12 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Rieker, Hans-Werner
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1550-17 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Vintonjak sen., Nikola
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-94 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
- 2 Leucht, Paul;
(DWZ: 1416-6)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Sabati, Mohammadhossein
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-11 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Schwab, Carsten
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1554-68 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
(SV Ivanchuk 1)
+:-
-
2
Sabati, Mohammadhossein
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-11 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Haydan, Gürkan
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-38 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Sattler, Marco
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-45 )
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- 3 Schmidgall, Paul;
(DWZ: 1457-9)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Schmitt, Peter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1378-23 )
1:0
4.0 aus 10
-
3
Nonnenmacher, Siegfried
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Leppich, Witold
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-25 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
3
Schmitt, Peter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1378-23 )
1:0
4.0 aus 10
- 4 Doll, Tobias;
(DWZ: 1568-59)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Hähnle, Jan
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1293-37 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
4
Bunse, Herbert
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1310-48 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
3
(SV Ivanchuk 1)
+:-
-
4
Naumann, Lennart
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-27 )
1:0
7.0 aus 9
-
3
Röckert, Pascal
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-4 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Schwab, Carsten
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1554-68 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Kamm, Günter
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-117 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Podrimja, Behar
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- 5 Kharrazian, Parviz;
(DWZ: 1474-78)
Punkte: 4.5
-
4
Naumann, Lennart
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1816-27 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Kible, Lothar
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1037-16 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
4
(SV Ivanchuk 1)
+:-
-
5
Schnaberich, Wolfgang
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-23 )
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
4
Wenz, Rainer
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1423-43 )
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
4
Bunse, Herbert
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1310-48 )
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Leppich, Witold
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-25 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
- 6 Kötter, Michael;
(DWZ: 1364-34)
Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Haydan, Gürkan
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-38 )
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
5
(SV Ivanchuk 1)
+:-
-
5
Hilbig, Hans-Joachim
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1292-36 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Geistler, Ben
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 863-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Kreiss, Andreas
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-50 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Dukic, Ivica
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
- 7 Sonnenwald, Julian;
(DWZ: 1366-34)
Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Schäuffele, Walter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1087-38 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
4
Hähnle, Daniel
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1280-37 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
6
Sattler, Jasmin
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 813-17 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
3
Kreiss, Andreas
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-50 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
6
(SV Ivanchuk 1)
+:-
-
6
König, Gunter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-40 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Garcia Murillo, Manuel José
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 974-3 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 8 Herberg, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1462-13)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Kohler, Timo
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1530-38 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Lajb, Branko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- 9 Kollmar, Christian;
(DWZ: 1095-4)
Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Selikson, Tatjana
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1042-29 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Sattler, Jasmin
(VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 813-17 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
4
Weber, Roland
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-53 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Kondyra, Stepan
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
- 10 Sauer, Jürgen;
(DWZ: 1144-12)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Röckert, Pascal
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-4 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Weber, Roland
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-53 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- 11 Zimmermann, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1119-10)
Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Feiler, Herbert
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-38 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Koditsa, Viacheslav
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 12 Mencher, Andreas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Weigend, Erwin
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1468-48 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Beierle, Hugo
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1299-53 )
-:+
1.0 aus 1
- 13 Gauger, Noah;
(DWZ: 765-7)
Punkte:
- 14 Fox, Valentin;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Möller, Peter
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1257-8 )
0:1
1.5 aus 2
- 15 Meremelia, Andrii;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: