A-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Eberstadt 1
- 1 Rieker, Hans-Werner;
(DWZ: 1550-17)
Punkte: 2.0
-
1
Vintonjak sen., Nikola
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-94 )
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Rebellato, Cesare
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1464-26 )
0:1
1.0 aus 7
-
1
Rissling, Paul
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-12 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Vintonjak sen., Nikola
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-94 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Leppich, Witold
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-25 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Worbs, Bryan
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-12 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Bui, Dinh Tan
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1466-23 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- 2 Sattler, Marco;
(DWZ: 1576-45)
Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Podrimja, Behar
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Leppich, Witold
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-25 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Worbs, Bryan
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-12 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Röckert, Pascal
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1417-4 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
2
Dukic, Ivica
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Kreiss, Andreas
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-50 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Leucht, Paul
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-6 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Kübler, Martin
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-27 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- 3 Schwab, Carsten;
(DWZ: 1554-68)
Punkte: 5.0
-
3
Dukic, Ivica
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Kreiss, Andreas
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-50 )
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
2
Leucht, Paul
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1416-6 )
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Sabati, Mohammadhossein
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1548-11 )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Hilbig, Hans-Joachim
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1292-36 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Kristo, Zdravko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Kohler, Timo
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1530-38 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Doll, Tobias
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-59 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Schmitt, Peter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1378-23 )
½:½
4.0 aus 10
- 4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Kristo, Zdravko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Kohler, Timo
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1530-38 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Schmidgall, Paul
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1609-10 )
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Bui, Dinh Tan
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1466-23 )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
4
Möller, Peter
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1257-8 )
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
4
Lajb, Branko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Weber, Roland
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-53 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- 5 Bunse, Herbert;
(DWZ: 1310-48)
Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Lajb, Branko
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Weber, Roland
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1518-53 )
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Doll, Tobias
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-59 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Kübler, Martin
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-27 )
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Moenig, Peter
(TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1224-20 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
5
Feiler, Herbert
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-38 )
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Kharrazian, Parviz
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-78 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Naumann, Lennart
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-29 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- 6 Schmid, Andreas;
(DWZ: 1310-38)
Punkte:
- 7 Kible, Lothar;
(DWZ: 1037-16)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Kondyra, Stepan
(SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 7
-
5
Feiler, Herbert
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-38 )
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Kharrazian, Parviz
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-78 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Schmitt, Peter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1378-23 )
0:1
4.0 aus 10
-
6
(TSV Willsbach 2)
+:-
-
6
Eckert, Siegbert
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-37 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
5
Schnaberich, Wolfgang
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-23 )
0:1
4.0 aus 5
- 8 Ruedel, Michael;
(DWZ: 1340-55)
Punkte:
- 9 Geistler, Ben;
(DWZ: 863-3)
Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Kötter, Michael
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1364-34 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
- 10 Sattler, Jasmin;
(DWZ: 864-18)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Eckert, Siegbert
(SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1389-37 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Sonnenwald, Julian
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1366-34 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
6
Naumann, Lennart
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-29 )
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
6
Kollmar, Christian
(TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1095-4 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
6
König, Gunter
(SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1403-40 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3