A-Klasse HN/Hohenlohe 2022/2023: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Worbs, Bryan TSG Öhringen 1520-13 7,5 9 83
2 Leppich, Witold SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1770-25 7,0 8 88
3 Naumann, Lennart SK Schwäbisch Hall 1783-31 7,0 9 78
4 Sonnenwald, Julian TSG Öhringen 1464-36 6,5 7 93
5 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried VfL Eberstadt - 6,0 7 86
6 Kreiss, Andreas SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1738-50 6,0 9 67
7 Röckert, Pascal TSV Willsbach 1434-5 5,5 8 69
8 Weber, Roland SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1518-53 5,5 9 61
9 Vintonjak sen., Nikola SV Ivanchuk 1801-96 5,5 9 61
10 Doll, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1568-59 5,0 8 63
11 Lajb, Branko SV Ivanchuk - 5,0 9 56
12 Schwab, Carsten VfL Eberstadt 1536-69 5,0 9 56
13 Sabati, Mohammadhossein SK Schwäbisch Hall 1548-11 5,0 9 56
14 Kötter, Michael TSG Öhringen 1364-34 4,5 6 75
15 Kharrazian, Parviz TSG Öhringen 1474-78 4,5 7 64
16 Kübler, Martin SK Schwäbisch Hall 1411-27 4,5 8 56
17 Schnaberich, Wolfgang SK Schwäbisch Hall 1526-23 4,0 5 80
18 Podrimja, Behar SV Ivanchuk - 4,0 6 67
19 Kamm, Günter SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1870-119 4,0 6 67
20 Sattler, Marco VfL Eberstadt 1576-45 4,0 8 50
21 Schmitt, Peter SK Schwäbisch Hall 1378-23 4,0 10 40
22 Kollmar, Christian TSG Öhringen 1095-4 3,5 4 88
23 Eckert, Siegbert SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1389-37 3,5 5 70
24 Hilbig, Hans-Joachim TSV Willsbach 1292-36 3,5 6 58
25 Rissling, Paul TSV Willsbach 1589-13 3,5 7 50
26 Kohler, Timo SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1530-38 3,5 8 44
27 Bunse, Herbert VfL Eberstadt 1310-48 3,5 9 39
28 Leucht, Paul TSG Öhringen 1416-6 3,0 6 50
29 Feiler, Herbert SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1382-38 2,5 5 50
30 Herberg, Marcel TSG Öhringen 1471-15 2,0 2 100
31 König, Gunter SK Schwäbisch Hall 1403-40 2,0 3 67
32 Weigend, Erwin SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1468-48 2,0 3 67
33 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1517-38 2,0 4 50
34 Schmidgall, Paul TSG Öhringen 1621-11 2,0 4 50
35 Kristo, Zdravko SV Ivanchuk - 2,0 5 40
36 Kible, Lothar VfL Eberstadt 1037-16 2,0 7 29
37 Rieker, Hans-Werner VfL Eberstadt 1550-17 2,0 7 29
38 Dukic, Ivica SV Ivanchuk - 2,0 8 25
39 Haydan, Cihan TSV Willsbach 1108-14 1,5 2 75
40 Zimmermann, Andreas TSG Öhringen 1119-10 1,5 2 75
41 Möller, Peter TSV Willsbach 1257-8 1,5 2 75
42 Wenz, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1423-43 1,5 3 50
43 Hähnle, Daniel TSV Willsbach 1280-37 1,5 6 25
44 Bui, Dinh Tan SK Schwäbisch Hall 1466-23 1,5 6 25
45 Beierle, Hugo SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1299-53 1,0 1 100
46 Kondyra, Stepan SV Ivanchuk - 1,0 7 14
47 Rebellato, Cesare SK Schwäbisch Hall 1464-26 1,0 7 14
48 Sauer, Jürgen TSG Öhringen 1178-13 0,5 2 25
49 Fox, Valentin TSG Öhringen - 0,0 1 0
50 Geistler, Ben VfL Eberstadt 863-3 0,0 1 0
51 Selikson, Tatjana SK Schwäbisch Hall 1042-29 0,0 1 0
52 Schäuffele, Walter SK Schwäbisch Hall 1087-38 0,0 1 0
53 Moenig, Peter TSV Willsbach 1224-20 0,0 1 0
54 Brucker, Dennis SK Schwäbisch Hall 1320-22 0,0 1 0
55 Bender, Franziska SV Ivanchuk - 0,0 2 0
56 Bender, Hans SV Ivanchuk - 0,0 2 0
57 Koditsa, Viacheslav SV Ivanchuk - 0,0 2 0
58 Mencher, Andreas TSG Öhringen - 0,0 2 0
59 Delic, Elvedin SV Ivanchuk - 0,0 2 0
60 Garcia Murillo, Manuel José TSV Willsbach 974-3 0,0 2 0
61 Hähnle, Jan TSV Willsbach 1293-37 0,0 4 0
62 Sattler, Jasmin VfL Eberstadt 861-19 0,0 5 0