Landesliga 2022/2023: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Bebenhausen 3 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Alber, Alexander 0253 1868-54 9 Leßmeister, Patrick 0496 1763-14
2 Heinlin, Aljoscha 0495 1887-12 10 Köller, Bernd 0294 1657-80
3 Wied, Christian 0434 1927-58 11 Köller, Horst 0342 1590-94
4 Döpper, Anna Bérénice 0451 1900-91 12 Arend, Jan Felix 0428 1339-5
5 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1850-73 13 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1424-35
6 Rösler, Hannah Clara 0290 1747-71 14 Hückstädt, Cédric Kalle 0480 1142-5
7 Deubel, Silas 0204 1837-47 15 Kauth, Lukas 0430 1888-39
8 Jetschke, Reiner 0399 1675-73 16 Geray, Idar 0377 1417-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Martin 0067 2100-60 9 Hurm, Moritz 0114 2018-87
2 Hurm, Marius 0054 2031-88 10 Hofele, Mathis 0156 1840-61
3 Hönsch, Matthias 0010 2157-110 11 Häcker, Martin 0119 1737-57
4 Jansen, Lauritz 0001 2108-85 12 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1852-77
5 Heller, Julius 0115 1832-20 13 Uhlig, Heinrich 0076 1889-43
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 0194 1737-68 14 Luzgina, Anastasiia 0257 1598-25
7 Jansen, Jörg 0034 1926-51 15 Stasaitis, Paulina 0235 1617-45
8 Kohler, Steffen 0063 1908-43 16 Batra, Anil 0130 1714-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Deizisau 3 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jelica, Mara 1103 2037-114 9 Gustain, Eric 1056 1834-76
2 Valkova, Angelika 1105 2060-66 10 Noppes, Marina 1041 1851-42
3 Gheng, Dominik 1120 2106-173 11 Lohr, Bodo 0076 1746-73
4 Gheng, Simona 1089 1993-168 12 Bünz, Thilo 0134 1674-64
5 Gheng, Christian 1139 1981-165 13 Jasiqi, Musa 0101 1582-40
6 Zacke, Tim 0112 1946-105 14 Kloos, Robin 1151 1486-59
7 Früchel, Marcel 0136 1873-97 15 Matic, Marijo 1100 1552-55
8 Herrmann, Dietmar 1116 1854-100 16 Noppes, Sven 0057 1482-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Göppingen 1 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cöllen, Eike 0174 2037-76 9 Lederer, Leia 0300 1819-100
2 Lehmann, Stefan 0301 2093-72 10 Hupfer, Garlef 0228 1772-73
3 Cöllen, Florian 0172 1983-99 11 Kepp, Eduard 0130 1924-118
4 Sommer, Konstantin 0188 1960-85 12 Tran, Minh Cuong 0297 1868-60
5 Sawatzki, Micha 0156 1842-39 13 Cilo, Selimhan 0261 2002-75
6 Cöllen, Björn 0173 1840-66 14 Kittel, Lennart 0255 1745-59
7 Dilthey, Lennart 0165 1944-70 15 Wonisch, Ferdinand 0238 1652-68
8 Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel 0274 1835-20 16 Weber, Tom 0171 1694-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2110-258 9 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1763-168
2 Hallmann, Norbert 0130 2067-172 10 Herrmann, Michael 0102 1801-45
3 Guski, Dietmar 0022 1994-141 11 Kunert, Ralf 0060 1702-91
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 1956-120 12 Paprotny, Eugenius 0104 1630-33
5 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1892-213 13 Stenzel, Andreas 0039 1596-40
6 Kaiser, Andreas 0141 1841-42 14 Preute, Heinz 0145 1233-5
7 Häußler, Frank 0123 1900-164 15 Borbeck, Julian 0150 1261-1
8 Bajer, Renato 0091 1823-116 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Plochingen 1 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lang, Marc 1154 2267-115 9 Stohrer, Matthias 0064 1908-48
2 Miricanac, Admir 1144 2169-38 10 Porzer, Thomas 0047 1799-103
3 Miricanac, Alan 1143 2081-32 11 Elsner, Heiko 1039 1761-64
4 Bauer, Eckart 1121 2027-109 12 Paschitta, Frank 0088 1755-67
5 Mayr, Florian 1123 1992-100 13 Keller, Gert 0056 1729-57
6 Bauer, Manfred 1122 1941-113 14 Bacher, Eugen 1076 1687-43
7 Schwilk, Michael 1025 1994-69 15 Eitel, Lukas 1138 1828-27
8 Fendel, Harald 1082 1788-25 16 Rieger, Timo 1108 1436-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Urach 1 — VKZ: C0334

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kracke, Moritz 0222 2090-104 9 Selcuk, Yigit 0243 1826-11
2 Frey, Werner 0007 1945-113 10 Juric, Dario 1046 1697-66
3 Gnirk, Torsten 0219 1960-103 11 Kusch, Jacek 1016 1779-36
4 Hoang-Tietjen, Thuy Linh 1062 1905-12 12 Weber, Klaus 0037 1782-73
5 Ostertag, Stephan 0223 1815-137 13 Molnar, Stefan 0022 1749-56
6 Krier, Johannes 0213 1810-60 14 Morvai, Ralf 1003 1560-94
7 Vöhringer, Robin 0241 1851-68 15 Jablonski, Rolf 1031 1565-104
8 Klaß, Philip 1045 1620-48 16 Grad, Valentin 1018 1534-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ninov, Nikolai 1072 2397-74 9 Radek, Dieter 1138 1790-128
2 Barta, Jozsef 1001 2057-36 10 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1898-67
3 Breitschädel, Oliver 0237 1893-60 11 Hapke, Ralf 1155 1718-169
4 Maas, Oliver 0244 1901-83 12 Jetter, Philipp 0172 1787-61
5 Staufenberger, Bernd 1156 1897-113 13 Klein, Mark 1056 1816-28
6 Staufenberger, Philipp 1157 1885-73 14 Burakovsky, Marat 1213 1882-8
7 Hablizel, Frank 0113 1823-117 15 Ziese, Peter 0040 1735-71
8 Christiani, Jörg 1179 1831-88 16 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1640-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0359

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holl, Hans-Peter 0089 2124-64 9 Baumhauer, Lukas 1029 1649-11
2 Erker, Thomas 0017 2039-101 10 Eisele, Michael 0013 2031-50
3 Holl, Gerd 0029 2001-75 11 Wiedmann, Thomas 1039 1659-128
4 Hehn, Hartmut 1035 1991-152 12 Friesz, Norbert 0081 1565-38
5 Weißenberger, Mario 0110 1918-58 13 Buchele, Andreas 0068 1692-84
6 Keller, Joachim 1040 1801-183 14 Röckle, Bernhard 1034 1698-5
7 Maihöfer, Alexander 1041 1840-18 15 Wende, Gerd 0059 1502-52
8 Thurner, Hermann 0054 1665-70 16 Funk, Christian 0096 1440-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Bebenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 2254-59 9 Manderla, Joachim 0208 1863-65
2 Moss, Guy 0488 2167-10 10 Wied, Christian 0434 1927-58
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 2020-77 11 Alber, Alexander 0253 1868-54
4 Kasüschke, Lars 0450 2094-104 12 Döpper, Anna Bérénice 0451 1900-91
5 Honisch, Alexander 0436 2239-37 13 Thelen, Ralf 0507 1823-58
6 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 1993-81 14 Jetschke, Reiner 0399 1675-73
7 Omert, Oliver 0448 1985-71 15 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1488-34
8 Wendler, Werner 0296 1840-142 16 Bartusch, Felix 0475 1390-14

nach oben