Landesliga 2022/2023: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1: SK Bebenhausen 3 — VKZ: C0357
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alber, Alexander | 0253 | 1868-54 | 9 | Leßmeister, Patrick | 0496 | 1763-14 |
2 | Heinlin, Aljoscha | 0495 | 1887-12 | 10 | Köller, Bernd | 0294 | 1657-80 |
3 | Wied, Christian | 0434 | 1927-58 | 11 | Köller, Horst | 0342 | 1590-94 |
4 | Döpper, Anna Bérénice | 0451 | 1900-91 | 12 | Arend, Jan Felix | 0428 | 1339-5 |
5 | Grimm, Ling Leander | 0243 | 1850-73 | 13 | Giannakoglou, Alexandros | 0277 | 1424-35 |
6 | Rösler, Hannah Clara | 0290 | 1747-71 | 14 | Hückstädt, Cédric Kalle | 0480 | 1142-5 |
7 | Deubel, Silas | 0204 | 1837-47 | 15 | Kauth, Lukas | 0430 | 1888-39 |
8 | Jetschke, Reiner | 0399 | 1675-73 | 16 | Geray, Idar | 0377 | 1417-26 |
Losnr.: 2: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Martin | 0067 | 2100-60 | 9 | Hurm, Moritz | 0114 | 2018-87 |
2 | Hurm, Marius | 0054 | 2031-88 | 10 | Hofele, Mathis | 0156 | 1840-61 |
3 | Hönsch, Matthias | 0010 | 2157-110 | 11 | Häcker, Martin | 0119 | 1737-57 |
4 | Jansen, Lauritz | 0001 | 2124-87 | 12 | Hurm, Yannik | 0093 | 1852-77 |
5 | Heller, Julius | 0115 | 1832-20 | 13 | Uhlig, Heinrich | 0076 | 1889-43 |
6 | Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl | 0194 | 1737-68 | 14 | Luzgina, Anastasiia | 0257 | 1620-26 |
7 | Jansen, Jörg | 0034 | 1926-51 | 15 | Stasaitis, Paulina | 0235 | 1617-45 |
8 | Kohler, Steffen | 0063 | 1908-43 | 16 | Batra, Anil | 0130 | 1714-17 |
Losnr.: 3: SF Deizisau 3 — VKZ: C0303
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelica, Mara | 1103 | 2037-114 | 9 | Gustain, Eric | 1056 | 1834-76 |
2 | Valkova, Angelika | 1105 | 2060-66 | 10 | Noppes, Marina | 1041 | 1851-42 |
3 | Gheng, Dominik | 1120 | 2106-173 | 11 | Lohr, Bodo | 0076 | 1746-73 |
4 | Gheng, Simona | 1089 | 1993-168 | 12 | Bünz, Thilo | 0134 | 1674-64 |
5 | Gheng, Christian | 1139 | 1981-165 | 13 | Jasiqi, Musa | 0101 | 1582-40 |
6 | Zacke, Tim | 0112 | 1946-105 | 14 | Kloos, Robin | 1151 | 1486-59 |
7 | Früchel, Marcel | 0136 | 1873-97 | 15 | Matic, Marijo | 1100 | 1552-55 |
8 | Herrmann, Dietmar | 1116 | 1854-100 | 16 | Noppes, Sven | 0057 | 1482-95 |
Losnr.: 4: SF Göppingen 1 — VKZ: C0327
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cöllen, Eike | 0174 | 2037-76 | 9 | Lederer, Leia | 0300 | 1819-100 |
2 | Lehmann, Stefan | 0301 | 2093-72 | 10 | Hupfer, Garlef | 0228 | 1772-73 |
3 | Cöllen, Florian | 0172 | 1983-99 | 11 | Kepp, Eduard | 0130 | 1924-118 |
4 | Sommer, Konstantin | 0188 | 1960-85 | 12 | Tran, Minh Cuong | 0297 | 1868-60 |
5 | Sawatzki, Micha | 0156 | 1842-39 | 13 | Cilo, Selimhan | 0261 | 1980-76 |
6 | Cöllen, Björn | 0173 | 1840-66 | 14 | Kittel, Lennart | 0255 | 1781-60 |
7 | Dilthey, Lennart | 0165 | 1944-70 | 15 | Wonisch, Ferdinand | 0238 | 1652-68 |
8 | Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel | 0274 | 1835-20 | 16 | Weber, Tom | 0171 | 1694-83 |
Losnr.: 5: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tscharotschkin, Michael | 0110 | 2109-258 | 9 | Berkemer, Rainer | 0099 | 1763-168 |
2 | Hallmann, Norbert | 0130 | 2067-172 | 10 | Herrmann, Michael | 0102 | 1801-45 |
3 | Guski, Dietmar | 0022 | 1994-141 | 11 | Kunert, Ralf | 0060 | 1702-91 |
4 | Tscharotschkin, Alexander | 0127 | 1956-120 | 12 | Paprotny, Eugenius | 0104 | 1630-33 |
5 | Ruprich, Udo | 0016 | 1892-213 | 13 | Stenzel, Andreas | 0039 | 1596-40 |
6 | Kaiser, Andreas | 0141 | 1837-43 | 14 | Preute, Heinz | 0145 | 1233-5 |
7 | Häußler, Frank | 0123 | 1900-164 | 15 | Borbeck, Julian | 0150 | 1261-1 |
8 | Bajer, Renato | 0091 | 1823-116 | 16 |
Losnr.: 6: SF Plochingen 1 — VKZ: C0314
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lang, Marc | 1154 | 2267-115 | 9 | Stohrer, Matthias | 0064 | 1908-48 |
2 | Miricanac, Admir | 1144 | 2169-38 | 10 | Porzer, Thomas | 0047 | 1799-103 |
3 | Miricanac, Alan | 1143 | 2081-32 | 11 | Elsner, Heiko | 1039 | 1766-65 |
4 | Bauer, Eckart | 1121 | 2027-109 | 12 | Paschitta, Frank | 0088 | 1755-67 |
5 | Mayr, Florian | 1123 | 1992-100 | 13 | Keller, Gert | 0056 | 1729-57 |
6 | Bauer, Manfred | 1122 | 1941-113 | 14 | Bacher, Eugen | 1076 | 1687-43 |
7 | Schwilk, Michael | 1025 | 1994-69 | 15 | Eitel, Lukas | 1138 | 1828-27 |
8 | Fendel, Harald | 1082 | 1788-25 | 16 | Rieger, Timo | 1108 | 1436-15 |
Losnr.: 7: SV Urach 1 — VKZ: C0334
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kracke, Moritz | 0222 | 2090-104 | 9 | Selcuk, Yigit | 0243 | 1826-11 |
2 | Frey, Werner | 0007 | 1945-113 | 10 | Juric, Dario | 1046 | 1697-66 |
3 | Gnirk, Torsten | 0219 | 1960-103 | 11 | Kusch, Jacek | 1016 | 1779-36 |
4 | Hoang-Tietjen, Thuy Linh | 1062 | 1905-12 | 12 | Weber, Klaus | 0037 | 1782-73 |
5 | Ostertag, Stephan | 0223 | 1815-137 | 13 | Molnar, Stefan | 0022 | 1749-56 |
6 | Krier, Johannes | 0213 | 1810-60 | 14 | Morvai, Ralf | 1003 | 1560-94 |
7 | Vöhringer, Robin | 0241 | 1851-68 | 15 | Jablonski, Rolf | 1031 | 1565-104 |
8 | Klaß, Philip | 1045 | 1620-48 | 16 | Grad, Valentin | 1018 | 1534-20 |
Losnr.: 8: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ninov, Nikolai | 1072 | 2397-74 | 9 | Radek, Dieter | 1138 | 1809-129 |
2 | Barta, Jozsef | 1001 | 2057-36 | 10 | Hammann, Bernd | 1038 | 1898-67 |
3 | Breitschädel, Oliver | 0237 | 1893-60 | 11 | Hapke, Ralf | 1155 | 1718-169 |
4 | Maas, Oliver | 0244 | 1901-83 | 12 | Jetter, Philipp | 0172 | 1787-61 |
5 | Staufenberger, Bernd | 1156 | 1911-114 | 13 | Klein, Mark | 1056 | 1816-29 |
6 | Staufenberger, Philipp | 1157 | 1885-73 | 14 | Burakovsky, Marat | 1213 | 1863-9 |
7 | Hablizel, Frank | 0113 | 1823-117 | 15 | Ziese, Peter | 0040 | 1740-72 |
8 | Christiani, Jörg | 1179 | 1810-89 | 16 | Aralbaev, Daurenbek | 1096 | 1644-71 |
Losnr.: 9: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0359
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holl, Hans-Peter | 0089 | 2124-64 | 9 | Baumhauer, Lukas | 1029 | 1649-11 |
2 | Erker, Thomas | 0017 | 2039-101 | 10 | Eisele, Michael | 0013 | 2031-50 |
3 | Holl, Gerd | 0029 | 2001-75 | 11 | Wiedmann, Thomas | 1039 | 1659-128 |
4 | Hehn, Hartmut | 1035 | 1978-153 | 12 | Friesz, Norbert | 0081 | 1565-38 |
5 | Weißenberger, Mario | 0110 | 1918-58 | 13 | Buchele, Andreas | 0068 | 1692-84 |
6 | Keller, Joachim | 1040 | 1801-183 | 14 | Röckle, Bernhard | 1034 | 1698-5 |
7 | Maihöfer, Alexander | 1041 | 1840-18 | 15 | Wende, Gerd | 0059 | 1502-52 |
8 | Thurner, Hermann | 0054 | 1665-70 | 16 | Funk, Christian | 0096 | 1440-33 |
Losnr.: 10: SK Bebenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0357
Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mgl-Nr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waffenschmidt, Lars | 0306 | 2254-59 | 9 | Manderla, Joachim | 0208 | 1863-65 |
2 | Moss, Guy | 0488 | 2167-10 | 10 | Wied, Christian | 0434 | 1927-58 |
3 | Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher | 0261 | 2020-77 | 11 | Alber, Alexander | 0253 | 1868-54 |
4 | Kasüschke, Lars | 0450 | 2094-104 | 12 | Döpper, Anna Bérénice | 0451 | 1900-91 |
5 | Honisch, Alexander | 0436 | 2239-37 | 13 | Thelen, Ralf | 0507 | 1823-58 |
6 | Kitzberger, Joachim | 0292 | 1993-81 | 14 | Jetschke, Reiner | 0399 | 1675-73 |
7 | Omert, Oliver | 0448 | 1985-71 | 15 | Dechert, Gottfried | 0366 | 1488-34 |
8 | Wendler, Werner | 0296 | 1840-142 | 16 | Bartusch, Felix | 0475 | 1390-14 |