Landesliga 2022/2023 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 3
- 1 Jelica, Mara;
(DWZ: 2037-114)
Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Ninov, Nikolai
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2397-74 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
1
Schmidt, Martin
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2126-59 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Waffenschmidt, Lars
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2237-58 )
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
1
Lehmann, Stefan
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-71 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Bauer, Eckart
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2027-109 )
½:½
1.5 aus 6
- 2 Valkova, Angelika;
(DWZ: 2099-65)
Punkte: 7.0
-
1
Erker, Thomas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-101 )
-:+
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Alber, Alexander
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-54 )
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
2
Heller, Julius
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1832-20 )
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Moss, Guy
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2155-9 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
2
Cöllen, Florian
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2014-98 )
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
1
Tscharotschkin, Michael
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-258 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Mayr, Florian
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1992-100 )
+:-
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Kracke, Moritz
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-104 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- 3 Gheng, Dominik;
(DWZ: 2103-172)
Punkte: 8.0
-
2
Breitschädel, Oliver
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1893-60 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
2
Holl, Gerd
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2001-75 )
+:-
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Grimm, Ling Leander
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1850-73 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1737-68 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
3
Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2020-75 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Sawatzki, Micha
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-39 )
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
2
Hallmann, Norbert
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2067-172 )
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Bauer, Manfred
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1941-113 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Frey, Werner
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1945-113 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
- 4 Gheng, Simona;
(DWZ: 1993-168)
Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Maas, Oliver
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1901-83 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Deubel, Silas
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1832-46 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Jansen, Jörg
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1926-51 )
-:+
3.0 aus 5
-
4
Kasüschke, Lars
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2090-103 )
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
4
Cöllen, Björn
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1882-65 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Tscharotschkin, Alexander
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-120 )
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Schwilk, Michael
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1994-69 )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Gnirk, Torsten
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-103 )
1:0
3.5 aus 8
- 5 Gheng, Christian;
(DWZ: 1981-165)
Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Staufenberger, Bernd
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1897-113 )
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Hehn, Hartmut
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1991-152 )
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Jetschke, Reiner
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-73 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
5
Häcker, Martin
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-57 )
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Ruprich, Udo
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-213 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
5
Fendel, Harald
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1788-25 )
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Hoang-Tietjen, Thuy Linh
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-12 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 6 Zacke, Tim;
(DWZ: 1948-103)
Punkte: 6.0
-
5
Staufenberger, Philipp
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-73 )
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
4
Keller, Joachim
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1801-183 )
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Hurm, Yannik
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1836-76 )
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Kitzberger, Joachim
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1990-80 )
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Beltrá Mayoral, Miguel Angel
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1829-19 )
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Kaiser, Andreas
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-41 )
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
6
Porzer, Thomas
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1799-103 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Ostertag, Stephan
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-137 )
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- 7 Früchel, Marcel;
(DWZ: 1873-97)
Punkte: 4.5
-
5
Maihöfer, Alexander
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1840-18 )
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
5
Köller, Bernd
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-80 )
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
7
Stasaitis, Paulina
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1614-43 )
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
6
Omert, Oliver
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1992-69 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
6
Lederer, Leia
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1840-98 )
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
7
Paschitta, Frank
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1755-67 )
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Krier, Johannes
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1810-60 )
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- 8 Herrmann, Dietmar;
(DWZ: 1854-100)
Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Hablizel, Frank
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1823-117 )
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
6
Thurner, Hermann
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1665-70 )
-:+
2.0 aus 8
-
6
Köller, Horst
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1590-94 )
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
7
Wendler, Werner
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1840-142 )
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
7
Hupfer, Garlef
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1772-72 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Häußler, Frank
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-164 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
8
Keller, Gert
(SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1729-57 )
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Vöhringer, Robin
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1851-68 )
½:½
7.5 aus 9
- 9 Gustain, Eric;
(DWZ: 1834-76)
Punkte: 7.0
-
7
Christiani, Jörg
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-88 )
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
7
Friesz, Norbert
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1565-38 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
-
7
Giannakoglou, Alexandros
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1424-35 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Batra, Anil
(SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1714-17 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Döpper, Anna Bérénice
(SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1900-91 )
+:-
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Tran, Minh Cuong
(SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1868-60 )
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Kunert, Ralf
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1702-91 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
8
Klaß, Philip
(SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-47 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- 10 Noppes, Marina;
(DWZ: 1851-42)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Hückstädt, Cédric Kalle
(SK Bebenhausen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1142-5 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 11 Lohr, Bodo;
(DWZ: 1746-73)
Punkte:
- 12 Bünz, Thilo;
(DWZ: 1674-64)
Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Radek, Dieter
(SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1790-128 )
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
8
Borbeck, Julian
(SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1261-1 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 13 Jasiqi, Musa;
(DWZ: 1582-40)
Punkte:
- 14 Kloos, Robin;
(DWZ: 1486-59)
Punkte:
- 15 Matic, Marijo;
(DWZ: 1552-55)
Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Buchele, Andreas
(Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1692-84 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 16 Noppes, Sven;
(DWZ: 1482-95)
Punkte: